54 K2 Férfi Serdülő V. 15Km Final A May 19, 2013 09:00
1 Csaba Erdőssy
András Vajk Molnár
16 Graboplast Győr
Graboplast Győr
52:48.280
2 András Egressy
András Kovács
26 KSI SE
Graboplast Győr
53:44.550 +56.270
3 Márton Karácsony
Attila Szólik
23 Lágymányos
Lágymányos
53:46.160 +57.880
4 Viktor Koleda
Gellért Czabán
32 Lágymányos
Lágymányos
54:02.620 +1:14.340
5 Attila Czuffer
Gergely Horváth
11 BHSE
BHSE
54:02.850 +1:14.570
6 Botond Maurer Morvai
Márton Zoltán Skulka
10 Váci Vasutas
FÉMALK BOMBA
54:04.610 +1:16.330
7 Zoltán Korsós
Zsolt Szekeres
1 Szekszárd
Szekszárd
54:10.730 +1:22.450
8 Áron Vékássy
Lehel Haraszti
14 KSI SE
KSI SE
54:21.290 +1:33.010
9 Gábor Bence Imre
József Czinege
24 Szolnok KKK
Szolnok KKK
54:24.800 +1:36.520
10 Alex Pócsi
Dénes Gömöri
25 Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújvárosi KKSE
54:31.150 +1:42.870
11 Krisztián Mannheim
Kornél Béke
19 Tiszaújvárosi KKSE
Tiszaújvárosi KKSE
55:55.720 +3:07.440
12 Bence Ács
Áron Siska
28 Graboplast Győr
Graboplast Győr
56:37.160 +3:48.880
13 Kristóf Kreisz
Márk Máté Racskó
4 KSI SE
FÉMALK BOMBA
56:51.730 +4:03.450
14 Tamás Fedák
Kristóf Földesi
6 DKSC
DKSC
57:29.670 +4:41.390
15 Bence Czemmel
Kristóf Nagy
30 Szekszárd
Szekszárd
58:15.050 +5:26.770
16 Szilárd Marton
Dénes Deák
8 Szolnoki Sportc
Szolnoki Sportc
58:16.440 +5:28.160
17 Dávid Hekler
Balázs Vincze
3 Zoltek
Zoltek
58:32.700 +5:44.420
18 Benjamin Vigh
Ferenc Repárszky
31 Esztergomi Hajós
Esztergomi Hajós
58:53.710 +6:05.430
19 Marcell Marosfalvi
Kristóf Vince Búr
21 GANZ
GANZ
59:14.990 +6:26.710
20 Dávid Háberman
Ákos Bene
7 Épitők
BHSE
59:29.930 +6:41.650
21 János Koleda
Bence András Király
9 Lágymányos
Lágymányos
59:39.840 +6:51.560
22 Ádám Balázs
Ignác Oszvald
5 BHSE
BHSE
1:00:29.040 +7:40.760
23 Szabolcs Berey
Péter Winkler
27 UTE
BKV
1:00:49.860 +8:01.580
24 Ákos Veress
Bence Fekete
12 Tolna
Tolna
1:00:59.580 +8:11.300
25 Botond Ákos Cséka
Ádám Falus
29 GANZ
GANZ
1:01:21.860 +8:33.580
26 Tamás Turcsán
Balázs Joó
20 Szekszárd
Tolna
1:01:54.220 +9:05.940
27 Árpád Miholics
Zoltán József Török
17 Rácalmás
Rácalmás
1:03:09.910 +10:21.630
28 Máté Balázs
Ádám Gulyás
2 Szolnoki Sportc
Szolnoki Sportc
1:06:13.100 +13:24.820
Márk Somogyi
Sebestyén Teodor Bárány
13 Lágymányos
Lágymányos
Disqualified
Bence Musza
Olivér József Csokor
22 Tatai Hódy
Tatai Hódy
Not started
János Dávid Gyepes
Gergő Szilágyi
15 Hírös SV SE
Hírös SV SE
Not finished
Zsombor Kovács
Tamás Mányi
18 Szolnoki Sportc
Szolnoki Sportc
Not finished