day 1 - June 07, 2013 - Afternoon 26 races
22 15:00 K4 Női Ifjúsági 500m Final A
23 15:08 K1 Női U23 1000m Final A
24 15:16 K1 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
15:20 K4 Női Ifjúsági 500m Ceremony
25 15:24 C1 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
15:30 K1 Női U23 1000m Ceremony
26 15:32 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági 1000m Final A
15:38 K1 Férfi U23 1000m Ceremony
27 15:40 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági 1000m Final A
15:45 C1 Férfi U23 1000m Ceremony
15:48 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági 1000m Ceremony
15:51 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági 1000m Ceremony
28 16:00 K1 Női Ifjúsági 1000m Final A
16:20 K1 Női Ifjúsági 1000m Ceremony
29 17:00 K2 Női U23 1000m Final A
30 17:08 K2 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
31 17:16 C2 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
17:21 K2 Női U23 1000m Ceremony
32 17:24 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági 1000m Final A
17:29 K2 Férfi U23 1000m Ceremony
33 17:32 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági 1000m Final A
17:37 C2 Férfi U23 1000m Ceremony
34 17:40 K2 Női Ifjúsági 1000m Final A
17:44 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági 1000m Ceremony
17:47 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági 1000m Ceremony
17:50 K2 Női Ifjúsági 1000m Ceremony
day 2 - June 08, 2013 - Afternoon 28 races
66 15:00 K1 Férfi U23 500m Final A
67 15:06 K1 Női U23 500m Final A
68 15:12 C1 Férfi U23 500m Final A
15:15 K1 Férfi U23 500m Ceremony
69 15:18 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági 500m Final A
15:21 K1 Női U23 500m Ceremony
70 15:24 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági 500m Final A
15:27 C1 Férfi U23 500m Ceremony
71 15:30 K1 Női Ifjúsági 500m Final A
15:33 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági 500m Ceremony
72 15:36 C2 Női U23 500m Final A
73 15:42 C2 Női Ifjúsági 500m Final A
15:45 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági 500m Ceremony
15:48 K1 Női Ifjúsági 500m Ceremony
15:51 C2 Női U23 500m Ceremony
15:54 C2 Női Ifjúsági 500m Ceremony
74 16:30 K2 Férfi U23 500m Final A
75 16:36 K2 Női U23 500m Final A
76 16:42 C2 Férfi U23 500m Final A
16:45 K2 Férfi U23 500m Ceremony
77 16:48 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági 500m Final A
16:51 K2 Női U23 500m Ceremony
78 16:54 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági 500m Final A
16:57 C2 Férfi U23 500m Ceremony
79 17:00 K2 Női Ifjúsági 500m Final A
17:06 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági 500m Ceremony
17:09 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági 500m Ceremony
17:12 K2 Női Ifjúsági 500m Ceremony
day 3 - June 09, 2013 - Afternoon 24 races
105 14:00 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági 200m Final A
106 14:05 K1 Férfi U23 200m Final A
107 14:10 K1 Női Ifjúsági 200m Final A
108 14:15 K1 Női U23 200m Final A
14:16 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági 200m Ceremony
109 14:20 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági 200m Final A
14:21 K1 Férfi U23 200m Ceremony
110 14:25 C1 Férfi U23 200m Final A
14:26 K1 Női Ifjúsági 200m Ceremony
111 14:30 C1 Női Ifjúsági 200m Final A
14:31 K1 Női U23 200m Ceremony
112 14:35 C1 Női U23 200m Final A
113 14:40 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági 200m Final A
14:41 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági 200m Ceremony
114 14:45 K2 Férfi U23 200m Final A
14:46 C1 Férfi U23 200m Ceremony
14:50 C1 Női Ifjúsági 200m Ceremony
14:54 C1 Női U23 200m Ceremony
14:58 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági 200m Ceremony
15:02 K2 Férfi U23 200m Ceremony
115 15:30 C4 Férfi Ifjúsági 1000m Final A
116 15:40 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági 1000m Final A
15:45 C4 Férfi Ifjúsági 1000m Ceremony
15:50 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági 1000m Ceremony