day 1 - September 06, 2013 - Afternoon 18 races
24 15:00 K1 Men 1000m Final A
25 15:07 C1 Men 1000m Final A
26 15:14 K1 Women 1000m Final A
15:20 K1 Men 1000m Ceremony
15:25 C1 Men 1000m Ceremony
15:30 K1 Women 1000m Ceremony
27 16:30 K2 Men 1000m Final A
28 16:37 C2 Men 1000m Final A
29 16:44 K2 Women 1000m Final A
16:50 K2 Men 1000m Ceremony
16:55 C2 Men 1000m Ceremony
17:00 K2 Women 1000m Ceremony
30 17:30 K4 Men 1000m Final A
31 17:37 C4 Men 1000m Final A
32 17:44 K4 Women 1000m Final A
17:50 K4 Men 1000m Ceremony
17:55 C4 Men 1000m Ceremony
18:00 K4 Women 1000m Ceremony
day 2 - September 07, 2013 - Afternoon 20 races
58 15:00 K1 Women 500m Final A
59 15:07 K1 Men 500m Final A
60 15:14 C1 Men 500m Final A
15:20 K1 Women 500m Ceremony
15:25 K1 Men 500m Ceremony
15:30 C1 Men 500m Ceremony
61 15:45 C2 Women 500m Final A
15:55 C2 Women 500m Ceremony
62 16:00 K2 Men 500m Final A
63 16:07 C2 Men 500m Final A
64 16:14 K2 Women 500m Final A
16:20 K2 Men 500m Ceremony
16:25 C2 Men 500m Ceremony
16:30 K2 Women 500m Ceremony
65 16:45 K4 Men 500m Final A
66 16:52 C4 Men 500m Final A
67 16:59 K4 Women 500m Final A
17:05 K4 Men 500m Ceremony
17:10 C4 Men 500m Ceremony
17:15 K4 Women 500m Ceremony
day 3 - September 08, 2013 - Morning 59 races
68 08:30 K1 Men 200m Heat I
69 08:34 K1 Men 200m Heat II
70 08:38 K1 Men 200m Heat III
71 08:42 K1 Men 200m Heat IV
72 08:46 C1 Men 200m Heat I
73 08:50 C1 Men 200m Heat II
74 08:54 C1 Men 200m Heat III
75 08:58 K1 Women 200m Heat I
76 09:02 K1 Women 200m Heat II
77 09:06 K1 Women 200m Heat III
78 09:10 C1 Women 200m Heat I
79 09:14 C1 Women 200m Heat II
80 09:22 K1 Men 200m Semi-final I
81 09:26 K1 Men 200m Semi-final II
82 09:30 C2 Men 200m Heat I
83 09:34 C2 Men 200m Heat II
84 09:38 K2 Women 200m Heat I
85 09:42 K2 Women 200m Heat II
86 09:50 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
87 10:06 K2 Men 200m Heat I
88 10:10 K2 Men 200m Heat II
89 10:14 K2 Men 200m Heat III
90 10:18 C4 Men 200m Heat I
91 10:22 C4 Men 200m Heat II
92 10:26 K4 Women 200m Heat I
93 10:30 K4 Women 200m Heat II
94 10:34 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
95 10:34 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
96 10:38 K4 Men 200m Heat I
97 10:42 K4 Men 200m Heat II
98 11:55 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
99 12:00 K1 Men 200m Final A
100 12:05 C1 Men 200m Final A
101 12:10 K1 Women 200m Final A
12:15 K1 Men 200m Ceremony
12:18 C1 Men 200m Ceremony
12:21 K1 Women 200m Ceremony
102 12:30 C1 Women 200m Final A
12:35 C1 Women 200m Ceremony
103 12:40 K2 Men 200m Final A
104 12:45 C2 Men 200m Final A
105 12:50 K2 Women 200m Final A
12:55 K2 Men 200m Ceremony
12:58 C2 Men 200m Ceremony
13:01 K2 Women 200m Ceremony
106 13:10 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
107 13:15 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
108 13:20 K4 Men 200m Final A
109 13:25 C4 Men 200m Final A
110 13:30 K4 Women 200m Final A
13:32 K4 Men 200m Ceremony
13:35 C4 Men 200m Ceremony
13:38 K4 Women 200m Ceremony
13:41 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
13:41 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
13:41 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
13:41 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
13:41 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
13:41 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
day 3 - September 08, 2013 - Afternoon 6 races
111 14:30 K1 Men 5000m Final A
112 15:10 C1 Men 5000m Final A
15:15 K1 Men 5000m Ceremony
113 15:50 K1 Women 5000m Final A
15:55 C1 Men 5000m Ceremony
16:30 K1 Women 5000m Ceremony