day 1 - May 23, 2014 - Afternoon 47 races
33 14:00 K1 Women 500m - Semi-final I
34 14:05 K1 Women 500m - Semi-final II
35 14:10 K1 Women 500m - Semi-final III
36 14:15 K1 Women 500m - Semi-final IV
37 14:20 K2 Women 500m - Semi-final I
38 14:25 K2 Women 500m - Semi-final II
39 14:30 K2 Women 500m - Semi-final III
40 14:45 K1 Men 1000m - Semi-final I
41 14:52 K1 Men 1000m - Semi-final II
42 14:59 K1 Men 1000m - Semi-final III
43 15:06 K1 Men 1000m - Semi-final IV
44 15:13 C1 Men 1000m - Semi-final I
45 15:20 C1 Men 1000m - Semi-final II
46 15:27 K2 Men 1000m - Semi-final I
47 15:34 K2 Men 1000m - Semi-final II
48 15:41 K2 Men 1000m - Semi-final III
49 15:48 C2 Men 1000m - Semi-final I
50 15:55 C2 Men 1000m - Semi-final II
51 16:02 K1 Women 1000m - Semi-final I
52 16:09 K1 Women 1000m - Semi-final II
53 16:16 K2 Women 1000m - Semi-final I
54 16:23 K4 Men 1000m - Semi-final I
55 16:30 K4 Men 1000m - Semi-final II
56 17:00 K1 Men 500m - Heat I
57 17:05 K1 Men 500m - Heat II
58 17:10 K1 Men 500m - Heat III
59 17:15 K1 Men 500m - Heat IV
60 17:20 K1 Men 500m - Heat V
61 17:25 C1 Men 500m - Heat I
62 17:30 C1 Men 500m - Heat II
63 17:35 C1 Men 500m - Heat III
64 17:40 K2 Men 500m - Heat I
65 17:45 K2 Men 500m - Heat II
66 17:50 K2 Men 500m - Heat III
67 17:55 K2 Men 500m - Heat IV
68 18:00 C2 Men 500m - Heat I
69 18:05 C2 Men 500m - Heat II
70 18:10 K1 Men 500m - Semi-final I
71 18:15 K1 Men 500m - Semi-final II
72 18:20 K1 Men 500m - Semi-final III
73 18:25 K1 Men 500m - Semi-final IV
74 18:30 C1 Men 500m - Semi-final I
75 18:35 C1 Men 500m - Semi-final II
76 18:40 K2 Men 500m - Semi-final I
77 18:45 K2 Men 500m - Semi-final II
78 18:50 K2 Men 500m - Semi-final III
79 18:55 C2 Men 500m - Semi-final I
day 2 - May 24, 2014 - Morning 30 races
80 09:05 K1 Women 500m - Final C
81 09:10 K1 Women 500m - Final B
82 09:15 K2 Women 500m - Final B
83 09:33 K1 Men 1000m - Final C
84 09:40 K1 Men 1000m - Final B
85 09:47 C1 Men 1000m - Final B
86 09:54 K2 Men 1000m - Final B
87 10:01 C2 Men 1000m - Final B
88 10:08 K1 Women 1000m - Final B
89 10:15 K4 Men 1000m - Final B
90 10:32 K1 Women 500m - Final A
91 10:37 K2 Women 500m - Final A
10:43 K1 Women 500m - Ceremony
92 10:49 K1 Men 1000m - Final A
93 10:56 C1 Men 1000m - Final A
94 11:03 K2 Men 1000m - Final A
11:09 K1 Men 1000m - Ceremony
95 11:16 C2 Men 1000m - Final A
11:23 C1 Men 1000m - Ceremony
96 11:29 K1 Women 1000m - Final A
97 11:36 K2 Women 1000m - Final A
11:42 K2 Men 1000m - Ceremony
99 11:48 K4 Men 1000m - Final A
98 11:55 C4 Men 1000m - Final A
12:03 K2 Women 500m - Ceremony
12:09 K1 Women 1000m - Ceremony
12:15 C2 Men 1000m - Ceremony
12:21 K2 Women 1000m - Ceremony
12:27 C4 Men 1000m - Ceremony
12:33 K4 Men 1000m - Ceremony
day 2 - May 24, 2014 - Afternoon 57 races
100 13:35 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) - Final A
101 13:40 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-A) - Final A
102 13:40 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) - Final A
103 13:45 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-A) - Final A
104 13:45 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) - Final A
105 13:50 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) - Final A
106 14:00 K4 Women 500m - Heat I
107 14:05 K4 Women 500m - Heat II
108 14:10 K4 Women 500m - Heat III
109 14:25 K1 Men 200m - Heat I
110 14:30 K1 Men 200m - Heat II
111 14:35 K1 Men 200m - Heat III
112 14:40 K1 Men 200m - Heat IV
113 14:45 K1 Men 200m - Heat V
114 14:50 C1 Men 200m - Heat I
115 14:55 C1 Men 200m - Heat II
116 15:00 C1 Men 200m - Heat III
117 15:05 C1 Men 200m - Heat IV
118 15:10 K1 Women 200m - Heat I
119 15:15 K1 Women 200m - Heat II
120 15:20 K1 Women 200m - Heat III
121 15:25 K1 Women 200m - Heat IV
122 15:30 K1 Women 200m - Heat V
123 15:35 K2 Men 200m - Heat I
124 15:40 K2 Men 200m - Heat II
125 15:45 K2 Men 200m - Heat III
126 15:50 K2 Men 200m - Heat IV
127 15:55 C2 Men 200m - Heat I
128 16:00 C2 Men 200m - Heat II
129 16:05 K2 Women 200m - Heat I
130 16:10 K2 Women 200m - Heat II
131 16:15 NO RACE -
16:20 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) - Ceremony
16:20 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-A) - Ceremony
16:20 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) - Ceremony
16:20 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) - Ceremony
16:20 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-A) - Ceremony
16:20 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) - Ceremony
132 17:00 K4 Women 500m - Semi-final I
133 17:05 K4 Women 500m - Semi-final II
134 17:20 K1 Men 200m - Semi-final I
135 17:25 K1 Men 200m - Semi-final II
136 17:30 K1 Men 200m - Semi-final III
137 17:35 K1 Men 200m - Semi-final IV
138 17:40 C1 Men 200m - Semi-final I
139 17:45 C1 Men 200m - Semi-final II
140 17:50 C1 Men 200m - Semi-final III
141 17:55 K1 Women 200m - Semi-final I
142 18:00 K1 Women 200m - Semi-final II
143 18:05 K1 Women 200m - Semi-final III
144 18:10 K1 Women 200m - Semi-final IV
145 18:15 K2 Men 200m - Semi-final I
146 18:20 K2 Men 200m - Semi-final II
147 18:25 K2 Men 200m - Semi-final III
148 18:30 C2 Men 200m - Semi-final I
149 18:35 K2 Women 200m - Semi-final I
150 18:40 NO RACE -
day 3 - May 25, 2014 - Morning 36 races
151 08:55 K1 Men 500m - Final C
152 09:00 K1 Men 500m - Final B
153 09:05 K4 Women 500m - Final B
154 09:10 C1 Men 500m - Final B
155 09:20 K1 Men 200m - Final C
156 09:25 K1 Men 200m - Final B
157 09:30 C1 Men 200m - Final B
158 09:35 K1 Women 200m - Final C
159 09:40 K1 Women 200m - Final B
160 09:45 K2 Men 200m - Final B
161 09:50 NO RACE -
162 10:02 K1 Men 500m - Final A
163 10:08 K4 Women 500m - Final A
164 10:14 C1 Men 500m - Final A
10:19 K1 Men 500m - Ceremony
165 10:25 K1 Men 200m - Final A
166 10:30 C1 Men 200m - Final A
167 10:35 K1 Women 200m - Final A
168 10:40 C1 Women 200m - Final A
169 10:45 K2 Men 200m - Final A
170 10:50 C2 Men 200m - Final A
171 10:55 K2 Women 200m - Final A
11:01 C1 Men 500m - Ceremony
11:06 K1 Men 200m - Ceremony
11:12 K4 Women 500m - Ceremony
11:18 C1 Men 200m - Ceremony
11:24 K1 Women 200m - Ceremony
11:30 K2 Men 200m - Ceremony
11:36 C2 Men 200m - Ceremony
11:42 K2 Women 200m - Ceremony
11:48 C1 Women 200m - Ceremony
172 11:55 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) - Final A
173 12:00 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-A) - Final A
174 12:05 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) - Final A
175 12:10 V1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) - Final A
176 12:10 V1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) - Final A
day 3 - May 25, 2014 - Afternoon 18 races
177 13:25 K2 Men 500m - Final B
178 13:30 K2 Men 500m - Final A
179 13:35 C2 Men 500m - Final A
180 13:40 C2 Women 500m - Final A
13:45 K2 Men 500m - Ceremony
13:51 C2 Men 500m - Ceremony
13:57 C2 Women 500m - Ceremony
14:05 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-A) - Ceremony
14:05 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) - Ceremony
14:05 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) - Ceremony
14:05 V1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) - Ceremony
14:05 V1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) - Ceremony
181 14:20 C1 Men 5000m - Final A
182 14:50 K1 Women 5000m - Final A
183 15:20 K1 Men 5000m - Final A
15:50 C1 Men 5000m - Ceremony
15:57 K1 Women 5000m - Ceremony
16:03 K1 Men 5000m - Ceremony