day 2 - July 18, 2014 - Afternoon 42 races
98 15:00 K1 Men Junior 200m - Heat I
99 15:05 K1 Men Junior 200m - Heat II
100 15:10 K1 Men Junior 200m - Heat III
101 15:15 K1 Men Junior 200m - Heat IV
102 15:20 K1 Men Junior 200m - Heat V
103 15:25 K1 Women Junior 200m - Heat I
104 15:30 K1 Women Junior 200m - Heat II
105 15:35 K1 Women Junior 200m - Heat III
106 15:40 K1 Women Junior 200m - Heat IV
107 15:45 C1 Men Junior 200m - Heat I
108 15:50 C1 Men Junior 200m - Heat II
109 15:55 C1 Men Junior 200m - Heat III
110 16:00 C1 Men Junior 200m - Heat IV
111 16:05 C1 Women Junior 200m - Heat I
112 16:10 C1 Women Junior 200m - Heat II
113 16:15 C1 Women Junior 200m - Heat III
114 16:20 K1 Men U23 200m - Heat I
115 16:25 K1 Men U23 200m - Heat II
116 16:30 K1 Men U23 200m - Heat III
117 16:35 K1 Men U23 200m - Heat IV
118 16:40 K1 Men U23 200m - Heat V
119 16:45 K1 Women U23 200m - Heat I
120 16:50 K1 Women U23 200m - Heat II
121 16:55 K1 Women U23 200m - Heat III
122 17:00 K1 Women U23 200m - Heat IV
123 17:05 K1 Women U23 200m - Heat V
124 17:10 C1 Men U23 200m - Heat I
125 17:15 C1 Men U23 200m - Heat II
126 17:20 C1 Men U23 200m - Heat III
127 17:25 C1 Men U23 200m - Heat IV
128 17:30 C1 Women U23 200m - Heat I
129 17:35 C1 Women U23 200m - Heat II
130 17:40 K2 Men Junior 200m - Heat I
131 17:45 K2 Men Junior 200m - Heat II
132 17:50 K2 Men Junior 200m - Heat III
133 17:55 K2 Men Junior 200m - Heat IV
134 18:00 NO RACE -
135 18:05 K2 Men U23 200m - Heat I
136 18:10 K2 Men U23 200m - Heat II
137 18:15 K2 Men U23 200m - Heat III
138 18:20 K2 Men U23 200m - Heat IV
139 18:25 K2 Men U23 200m - Heat V
day 3 - July 19, 2014 - Morning 30 races
140 08:42 K1 Men Junior 1000m - Final C
141 08:49 K1 Men Junior 1000m - Final B
142 08:56 C1 Men Junior 1000m - Final B
143 09:03 K2 Men Junior 1000m - Final B
144 09:10 C2 Men Junior 1000m - Final B
145 09:24 K4 Women Junior 500m - Final A
146 09:34 K1 Men Junior 1000m - Final A
147 09:41 C1 Men Junior 1000m - Final A
09:46 K4 Women Junior 500m - Ceremony
148 09:54 NO RACE -
149 10:01 K1 Men U23 1000m - Final B
150 10:08 C1 Men U23 1000m - Final B
151 10:15 K2 Men U23 1000m - Final B
152 10:22 C2 Men U23 1000m - Final B
153 10:29 K1 Men U23 1000m - Final A
154 10:36 C1 Men U23 1000m - Final A
10:41 K1 Men Junior 1000m - Ceremony
10:49 C1 Men Junior 1000m - Ceremony
155 10:57 K4 Women U23 500m - Final A
11:02 K1 Men U23 1000m - Ceremony
11:10 C1 Men U23 1000m - Ceremony
156 11:18 K2 Men Junior 1000m - Final A
157 11:25 C2 Men Junior 1000m - Final A
11:30 K4 Women U23 500m - Ceremony
158 11:38 K2 Men U23 1000m - Final A
159 11:47 C2 Men U23 1000m - Final A
11:52 K2 Men Junior 1000m - Ceremony
12:00 C2 Men Junior 1000m - Ceremony
12:08 K2 Men U23 1000m - Ceremony
12:16 C2 Men U23 1000m - Ceremony
day 4 - July 20, 2014 - Morning 34 races
192 08:45 K1 Men Junior 200m - Final C
193 08:50 NO RACE -
194 08:55 K1 Men Junior 200m - Final B
195 09:00 K1 Women Junior 200m - Final B
196 09:05 C1 Men Junior 200m - Final B
197 09:10 C1 Women Junior 200m - Final B
198 09:15 K2 Men Junior 200m - Final B
199 09:20 K1 Men Junior 200m - Final A
200 09:25 K1 Women Junior 200m - Final A
09:30 K1 Men Junior 200m - Ceremony
201 09:38 C1 Men Junior 200m - Final A
09:43 K1 Women Junior 200m - Ceremony
202 09:51 C1 Women Junior 200m - Final A
09:56 C1 Men Junior 200m - Ceremony
203 10:04 K2 Men Junior 200m - Final A
10:09 C1 Women Junior 200m - Ceremony
10:17 K2 Men Junior 200m - Ceremony
204 10:25 K1 Men U23 200m - Final C
205 10:30 K1 Women U23 200m - Final C
206 10:35 K2 Men U23 200m - Final C
207 10:40 K1 Men U23 200m - Final B
208 10:45 K1 Women U23 200m - Final B
209 10:50 C1 Men U23 200m - Final B
210 10:55 K2 Men U23 200m - Final B
211 11:00 K1 Men U23 200m - Final A
212 11:05 K1 Women U23 200m - Final A
11:10 K1 Men U23 200m - Ceremony
213 11:18 C1 Men U23 200m - Final A
11:23 K1 Women U23 200m - Ceremony
214 11:31 C1 Women U23 200m - Final A
11:36 C1 Men U23 200m - Ceremony
215 11:44 K2 Men U23 200m - Final A
11:49 C1 Women U23 200m - Ceremony
11:57 K2 Men U23 200m - Ceremony
day 4 - July 20, 2014 - Afternoon 21 races
216 13:48 K4 Men Junior 1000m - Final B
217 13:55 K4 Men Junior 1000m - Final A
218 14:08 K1 Women Junior 500m - Final B
219 14:13 K2 Women Junior 500m - Final B
220 14:18 K1 Women Junior 500m - Final A
221 14:23 C2 Women Junior 500m - Final A
14:28 K4 Men Junior 1000m - Ceremony
222 14:36 K1 Women U23 500m - Final B
223 14:41 K2 Women U23 500m - Final B
224 14:46 K1 Women U23 500m - Final A
225 14:51 C2 Women U23 500m - Final A
14:56 K1 Women Junior 500m - Ceremony
15:04 C2 Women Junior 500m - Ceremony
15:12 K1 Women U23 500m - Ceremony
226 15:20 K4 Men U23 1000m - Final A
15:25 C2 Women U23 500m - Ceremony
15:33 K4 Men U23 1000m - Ceremony
227 15:41 K2 Women Junior 500m - Final A
228 15:46 K2 Women U23 500m - Final A
15:51 K2 Women Junior 500m - Ceremony
15:59 K2 Women U23 500m - Ceremony