208 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági 4000m Final A August 03, 2014 17:00
1 Zoltán Kiss
Áron Farkas
Márton Nyeste
Viktor Vaszkó
14 Békés
Békés
Békés
Békés
13:19.660
2 Zsolt Kovács
Barnabás Nyári
Zsolt Czuffer
Zsolt Márk Csontos
6 UTE
UTE
UTE
FÉMALK BOMBA
13:22.370 +2.710
3 Bence Tóth
Bence Zwecker
Botond Ungvárszki
Ákos Bene
5 Épitők
Épitők
Épitők
BHSE
13:30.300 +10.640
4 András Kardos
Sebestyén Teodor Bárány
Attila Szólik
Gellért Czabán
9 Lágymányos
Lágymányos
Lágymányos
Lágymányos
13:40.450 +20.790
5 Áron Vékássy
János Bálint Matula
Tibor Siklódi
Ádám Varga
1 KSI SE
KSI SE
KSI SE
KSI SE
13:47.330 +27.670
6 Alex Pócsi
Ádám Gömöri
Imre Lajos Mészáros
Dénes Gömöri
10 Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújvárosi KKSE
14:00.530 +40.870
7 Richárd Krisztofer Nagyi
Tibor Tamás
László Herpai
László Ágoston Kovács
20 NKM SZEGED
NKM SZEGED
NKM SZEGED
NKM SZEGED
14:08.510 +48.850
8 András Egressy
Bálint Szabó
Levente Vékássy
Soma Péter Sárkány
11 KSI SE
KSI SE
KSI SE
Graboplast Győr
14:14.840 +55.180
9 Bálint Papp
Donát Huba Juhász
Márton Gábor Csókási
Erik Libor
8 SZTIHE
SZTIHE
SZTIHE
SZTIHE
14:17.010 +57.350
10 Benjámin Kristóf
Kevin Orgovány
Gergely Völgyesi
Áron Kelemen
16 FÉMALK BOMBA
KSI SE
FÉMALK BOMBA
FÉMALK BOMBA
14:17.770 +58.110
11 Gergely Fülöp
Gábor Gelencsér
Krisztián Virágh
Balázs Gosztolai
15 City-Gas
City-Gas
City-Gas
City-Gas
14:24.360 +1:04.700
12 Szabolcs Nagy
Patrik Dániel Erős
Krisztián Mannheim
Dániel Nagyházi
17 Tiszaújvárosi KKSE
Graboplast Győr
Tiszaújvárosi KKSE
Tiszaújvárosi KKSE
14:27.910 +1:08.250
13 Ákos Veress
Bálint Bendegúz Bazsonyi
Patrik Puskás
Tamás Keresztes
7 Tolna
Tolna
Tolna
Tolna
14:38.850 +1:19.190
14 Marcell Golarits
Balázs Csicsák
Bence Kovács
Benjamin Szekeres
21 BHSE
BHSE
BHSE
BHSE
14:48.750 +1:29.090
15 Ádám Okolicsányi
Soma Máté Fodor
Máté Falusi
Norbert Bordás
4 Szolnoki Sportc
Szolnoki Sportc
Szolnoki Sportc
Szolnok KKK
14:50.530 +1:30.870
16 Balázs Csillag
László Illés Orova
Márk Sali
Albert Kamil
3 Graboplast Győr
Graboplast Győr
Graboplast Győr
Graboplast Győr
15:10.020 +1:50.360
Attila Horváth
Kristóf Kreisz
Márk Máté Racskó
Lehel Haraszti
13 KSI SE
KSI SE
FÉMALK BOMBA
KSI SE
Disqualified
László Soma Molnár
Péter Szakonyi
Mátyás Szilágyi
Benjamin Vereczkei
19 MULTI
MULTI
MULTI
MULTI
Disqualified
Dominik Komáromy
Zsombor Bozsányi
Attila Fekete
Zoltán Papp
2 Szolnoki Sportc
Szolnoki Sportc
Szolnoki Sportc
Szolnoki Sportc
Not finished