Name: Hungary
Area: 93 030 km2
Capital: Budapest
Population: 9 930 000
Language: Hungarian
Competitors: 351
Péter Ács - Graboplast Győr 1997-06-19
Nóra Alexay - Lágymányos 2000-05-18
Márk Benjámin Ambrus - FÉMALK BOMBA 1996-12-20
Marcell Androkity - Csepeli KKE 1992-11-27
Marcell Bajnai - FÉMALK BOMBA 1998-09-02
Tamás Bakó - KSI SE 1998-02-23
Máté Balázs - Szolnoki Sportc 1998-11-12
Levente Gellért Balla - Graboplast Győr 1996-01-25
Kristóf Tamás Bán - FTC Rekontir 1991-02-15
Lilla Bánki - BHSE 1998-11-14
Sebestyén Teodor Bárány - Lágymányos 1998-04-07
Márk Bárdfalvi - Vasas 1993-12-02
Olivér Barti - VVSI-PRO 1997-06-27
Péter Barti - Graboplast Győr 1997-06-27
Gergő Zsolt Bayer - MTK 1999-03-31
Ákos Béd - VVSI-PRO 1997-01-27
Kornél Béke - Tiszaújvárosi KKSE 1998-12-02
Bianka Bende - MTK 2000-09-26
Ákos Bene - BHSE 1998-09-11
András Dávid Bodonyi - NKM SZEGED 1994-11-01
Dóra Bodonyi - Szolnok KKK 1993-11-07
Attila Márk Bodor - FTC Rekontir 1990-01-25
Gábor Bogár - Szolnok KKK 1994-02-05
Zoltán Bölcsföldi - Kaposvár 1997-07-25
Márk Bónyai - Bajai Vizisport 1997-05-14
Regina Bonyai - Bajai Vizisport 1998-11-22
Blanka Bordács - Graboplast Győr 1995-08-09
Gergely Boros - ASE 1984-02-28
Dóra Botka - Lágymányos 1999-03-11
Barnabás Bozsó - NKM SZEGED 1995-08-01
Zoltán Bozsó - UTE 1998-05-18
Barnabás Bozsoki - UTE 1998-12-22
Giada Bragato - Tiszaújvárosi KKSE 1999-07-14
Boróka Braun - UTE 1995-12-19
Zoltán Buknicz - NKM SZEGED 1997-05-29
Kristóf Vince Búr - GANZ 1998-05-13
István Buús - FÉMALK BOMBA 1998-10-15
Bálint Gábor Ceiner - BHSE 1995-07-03
Benjámin Ceiner - BHSE 1992-04-24
Gergely Császár - NKM SZEGED 1991-12-03
Bence Csatári - Kőrös 1997-03-09
János Martin Csiga - Szolnok KKK 1997-06-30
Laura Csima - Kaposvár 1997-02-23
Kolos Attila Csizmadia - FÉMALK BOMBA 1995-09-01
Márton Csizmadia - Pécs 1999-05-30
Csaba Csontos - BHSE 1993-05-07
Dorina Réka Csorba - GANZ 1998-02-18
Gellért Czabán - Lágymányos 1998-11-11
Dorina Czakó - Pécs 1998-03-29
Péter Czakó - Lágymányos 1997-05-13
Márk Barnabás Czeglédi - BHSE 1997-09-20
Zsófia Czéllai-Vörös - Graboplast Győr 1995-09-22
Viktor Cziczer - ASE 1989-06-06
Botond Czinege - FÉMALK BOMBA 1994-10-21
József Czinege - Szolnok KKK 1998-03-19
Tibor Czompa - UTE 1993-06-21
Attila Czuffer - BHSE 1998-12-26
Dénes Deák - Szolnoki Sportc 1998-03-09
Richárd Alfréd Doba - UTE 1994-09-19
András Dobos - Épitők 1987-05-07
Ádám Dóczé - Csepeli KKE 1992-08-28
Patrik Dóczé - Graboplast Győr 1996-03-24
Rudolf Dombi - UTE 1986-11-09
Bence Dombvári - BHSE 1992-10-10
Marcell Drevenka - Épitők 1993-05-08
József Duró - Dunafém 1995-01-09
Patrik Éberhardt - DUNAFERR 1997-11-28
Yam Eldar - UTE 1999-12-01
Csaba Erdőssy - Graboplast Győr 1998-04-13
Patrik Dániel Erős - Graboplast Győr 1999-10-30
Ádám Falus - GANZ 1998-07-30
Áron Farkas - Békés 1997-06-18
Ramóna Farkasdi - BHSE 1993-09-28
Kevin Fazekas - Váci Vasutas 1998-10-05
Kitti Fazekas - Váci SE 1998-06-24
Ádám Fekete - UTE 1994-05-16
Attila Fekete - Szolnoki Sportc 1999-09-26
Martin Fekete - NKM SZEGED 1995-04-08
Pál Fekete - BHSE 1991-03-30
Kata Finta - Bajai Vizisport 2001-02-06
Tibor Forró - MTK 1997-10-14
Anett Fritz - ASE 1997-09-01
Ákos Gacsal - Graboplast Győr 1994-01-19
Fruzsina Gál - Szolnoki Sportc 1997-07-20
Péter István Gál - Szolnok KKK 1994-05-04
Lisa-Maria Gamsjager - BHSE 1999-01-08
Alida Dóra Gazsó - KSI SE 2000-04-18
Márton István Gecse - MTK 1998-06-08
Alexandra Georgopoulou - MTK 1992-01-18
Bálint Gere - Épitők 1989-09-07
Bálint Gergő - FTC Rekontir 2000-04-17
Bence Göblyös - Váci Vasutas 1998-10-18
Dénes Gömöri - Tiszaújvárosi KKSE 1998-01-16
Tamás Grivalszki - Szarvas 2000-04-26
Milán Gruity - NKM SZEGED 1997-12-06
Ádám Gulyás - Szolnoki Sportc 1998-08-20
Máté Györgyjakab - UTE 1997-01-22
Petra Gyuricza - Szolnoki Sportc 1999-09-23
Anita Hagymási - BHSE 1992-01-04
Réka Hagymási - BHSE 1993-07-29
Bence Hajdú - Graboplast Győr 1998-04-30
Botond Tibor Hajdú - NKM SZEGED 1998-04-21
Kristóf Jenő Hajnal - Graboplast Győr 1998-06-03
István Dávid Hanol - ASE 1996-11-14
Donát Hauzman - ASE 1998-05-16
István Viktor Havadi - FTC Rekontir 2000-04-25
Viktor Havasi - Szekszárd 1997-04-28
Dávid Hérics - Graboplast Győr 1993-08-06
Krisztina Hertelendi - Lágymányos 1998-02-07
Viktor Hoffmann - Bajai Vizisport 2000-01-04
Luca Homonnai - BHSE 1998-10-11
Benjámin Horányi - ASE 1997-06-30
Ádám Horváth - UTE 1997-01-03
Ákos Horváth - Graboplast Győr 1996-03-31
Ármin Horváth - Graboplast Győr 1994-02-02
Attila Horváth - KSI SE 1997-08-26
Bence Horváth - Graboplast Győr 1992-08-01
Gergely Horváth - BHSE 1998-07-26
Kinga Horváth - FÉMALK BOMBA 1997-01-23
Noémi Horváth - BHSE 1994-04-20
Tibor Hufnágel - BHSE 1991-03-18
Olívia Huszár - Bajai Vizisport 2000-07-31
Róbert Ilyés - BHSE 1993-12-13
Gábor Bence Imre - Szolnok KKK 1998-09-11
Richárd Janza - MULTI 1995-08-17
Virág Anna Jenei - KSI SE 1998-05-14
Petra Jeszenszky - MAFC 1998-03-22
Dániel Jurás - Lágymányos 1997-06-25
Gábor Jurás - Lágymányos 1998-10-04
Kristóf Kabai - Békés 1997-09-03
Imre Bálint Kalivoda - UTE 1996-10-19
Petra Kállai - MTK 1998-06-19
Róbert Gida Kállai - MTK 2000-02-15
Albert Kamil - Graboplast Győr 1999-01-07
Zoltán Kammerer - Graboplast Győr 1978-03-10
László Kántor - Tiszaújvárosi KKSE 1998-01-03
András Kardos - Lágymányos 1997-07-25
Klaudia Kata Kaszás - MTK 1997-07-08
Lili Katona - KSI SE 1996-09-06
Áron Kelemen - FÉMALK BOMBA 1999-08-30
Botond Kerékgyártó - Lágymányos 1998-04-11
Kristóf Khaut - Graboplast Győr 1995-05-23
Valentin Iván Kirkov - FTC Rekontir 1998-07-17
Zsófia Kisbán - Lágymányos 1997-11-19
Balázs Kiss - DUNAFERR 1995-09-23
Bettina Kiss - NKM SZEGED 1997-10-07
Roberta Kiss - DUNAFERR 1997-09-19
Zoltán Kiss - MTK 1998-07-16
Zoltán Kiss - Békés 1997-03-09
Vanda Kiszli - ASE 1993-12-27
Ádám Kocsis - NKM SZEGED 2000-06-20
Roland Kökény - BHSE 1975-10-24
Dóra Kolb - Lágymányos 1999-07-13
Fatima Köles - UTE 1997-12-21
Mátyás Koleszár - BHSE 1996-02-22
Zoltán Koleszár - ASE 1997-09-30
Anna Kolozsvári - UTE 1999-06-23
Márton Ervin Komáromi - KSI SE 1997-04-26
Dominik Komáromy - Szolnoki Sportc 1999-02-12
Máté Konstantinovics - Szarvas 1999-01-21
Bálint Kopasz - Algyő 1997-06-20
Dávid Korisánszky - KSI SE 1993-02-10
Tamás Korondy - MULTI 1994-09-24
Zoltán Korsós - Szekszárd 1998-05-23
Benedek Tibor Kós - Szarvas 2000-03-08
Gergely Zoltán Kosznovszki - UTE 1998-03-25
Ákos Kovács - ASE 1998-01-30
András Kovács - Graboplast Győr 1998-04-24
László Kovács - BSZHSE 1990-03-20
Márk Kovács - FÉMALK BOMBA 1996-09-24
Máté András Kovács - DUNAFERR 1997-09-23
Petra Sára Kovács - Graboplast Győr 1999-02-20
Péter Krasznai - Graboplast Győr 1998-03-20
Benjámin Kristóf - FÉMALK BOMBA 1999-04-02
Gábor Kucsera - Vasas 1982-08-27
Attila Kugler - Szolnok KKK 1986-09-16
István Kuli - NKM SZEGED 1998-06-22
Tamás Kulifai - UTE 1989-05-04
Dániel Laczó - Békés 1998-04-06
László Lakatos - VVSI-PRO 1998-05-22
Barnabás Lazúr - Graboplast Győr 1999-05-04
Margaréta Lazúr - Graboplast Győr 1999-05-04
Dávid Lelovics - UTE 1997-11-26
Péter Lichtenstein - NKM SZEGED 1997-03-09
Tibor Lőrincz - Tiszaújváros 1995-10-05
Dóra Lucz - UTE 1994-09-20
Noémi Lucz - UTE 1996-05-02
Bence Luczó - MTK 1999-12-21
Gergő Márk Luczó - FÉMALK BOMBA 1997-11-22
Tamás Magyar - NKM SZEGED 1998-11-01
Cintia Makk - Graboplast Győr 1998-02-04
Krisztián Mannheim - Tiszaújvárosi KKSE 1998-10-10
Tamás Marcz - Szekszárd 1997-05-08
Katalin Maricza - Csepeli KKE 1997-05-11
Krisztián Máthé - UTE 1994-11-27
Krisztián Tamás Matics - FÉMALK BOMBA 1995-07-09
Bálint Matula - Göd SE. 1998-05-03
János Bálint Matula - KSI SE 1997-09-12
Mercédesz Mátyás - UTE 1995-05-17
Botond Maurer Morvai - Váci Vasutas 1998-11-03
Keán Mayer - Graboplast Győr 1998-09-22
Máté Mécsei - EKKSE 1997-10-15
Luca Meiszterics - Pécs 1998-10-27
Márton Mészáros - Épitők 1992-01-27
Zsófia Metz - UTE 1995-09-13
Sára Anna Mihalik - MULTI 1996-04-13
Zita Judit Mihályi - ESMTK 1997-11-25
Noémi Miskó - KSI SE 1995-04-24
Fruzsina Miskolczy - NKM SZEGED 1997-07-02
Márton Mitró - Lágymányos 2000-04-29
Milán Moldován - Merkapt-Mekler ITSE 1998-08-29
András Vajk Molnár - Graboplast Győr 1998-01-12
Csenge Molnár - NKM SZEGED 2001-12-07
Rebeka Molnár - Lágymányos 1998-11-01
Milán Mozgi - Graboplast Győr 1998-02-14
Bálint Müller - Pécs 1999-10-08
Bence Nádas - NKM SZEGED 1996-04-17
Zsombor Nádasi-Tóth - FTC Rekontir 1999-02-28
Bianka Nagy - NKM SZEGED 2000-06-28
Flóra Nagy - Váci Vasutas 1994-06-20
Flóra Nagy - BHSE 1994-01-31
Gergely Balázs Nagy - UTE 1993-10-28
Kristóf Nagy - Szekszárd 1998-06-06
Krisztina Anna Nagy - Graboplast Győr 1998-11-20
Márk Nagy - MTK 1999-01-24
Péter Nagy - Graboplast Győr 1992-01-30
Szabolcs Nagy - Tiszaújvárosi KKSE 1997-09-13
Szimonetta Nagy - KSI SE 1993-03-03
Viktor Nagy - ASE 1982-01-01
Levente Nagymihály - UTE 1998-07-04
Konrád Némedi - KSI SE 1998-05-01
Benedek Németh - Graboplast Győr 1998-12-16
Viktor Máté Németh - BHSE 1996-06-29
Bálint Noé - BHSE 1993-10-05
Milán Miklós Noé - BHSE 1990-09-28
Zsombor József Noé - Dunafüred 1995-07-07
Bendegúz Nyári - UTE 1994-06-03
Márton Nyeste - Békés 1998-07-08
Márk Nyitrai - EKKSE 1997-07-26
Dóra Nyuli - Szolnoki Sportc 2000-04-28
Vivien Oldal - Szolnoki Sportc 1998-03-20
Kevin Orgovány - KSI SE 1999-09-07
Adrienn Orosz - DKSC 1999-02-07
Panna Pálfia - Bajai Vizisport 2001-02-13
Gábor Pap - Békés 1997-07-26
Zoltán Papp - Szolnoki Sportc 1999-08-04
Marcell Párkányi - UTE 1998-01-25
Csilla Noémi Pataky - KSI SE 1998-04-07
Márk Pattantyus - MTK 1998-12-27
Beáta Paufler - Lágymányos 2000-01-19
Dániel Máté Pauman - UTE 1986-08-13
György Pechlof - Csepeli KKE 1994-03-07
Mercédesz Perger - Csepeli KKE 1998-09-16
Réka Dominika Pető - Graboplast Győr 1997-10-27
Erik Petró - FTC Rekontir 1998-08-19
Donát István Pigler - Épitők 1999-06-17
Kristóf Piller - UTE 1997-10-07
Szabina Piller - KSI SE 1997-10-07
Alex Pócsi - Tiszaújváros 1998-05-27
Sára Pónya - Esztergomi Hajós 1999-05-14
Patrik Sándor Posztós - NKM SZEGED 1997-01-22
Noémi Pupp - ASE 1998-07-28
Ábris Rab - FÉMALK BOMBA 1997-05-25
Fruzsina Racskó - KSI SE 1998-03-06
Márk Máté Racskó - FÉMALK BOMBA 1998-03-06
Berta Rajos - Lágymányos 2000-04-08
Levente Rausch - NKM SZEGED 1997-06-11
Attila Roland Redenczkzi - NKM SZEGED 1996-01-11
Csenge Virág Rekop - FTC Rekontir 1998-09-20
Gyöngyvirág Kincső Rekop - FTC Rekontir 2000-12-27
Attila Róbert Révész - KSI SE 1997-07-27
Noémi Rohony - Szarvas 1999-09-09
Anetta Róka - MTK 1997-09-22
Tamás Rónai - UTE 1997-02-13
Márk Sali - Graboplast Győr 1999-10-01
Áron Sáling - Graboplast Győr 1996-11-21
Laura Sáling - Graboplast Győr 1999-02-16
Csaba Sávai - Szolnoki Sportc 1997-06-19
Áron Schenk - Szolnok KKK 1985-09-05
Róbert Selyem - Graboplast Győr 1997-08-16
Sebestyén Simon - Merkapt-Mekler ITSE 1999-12-20
Márton Zoltán Skulka - FÉMALK BOMBA 1998-04-22
István Slezsák - MAFC 1990-05-28
Ádám Slihoczki - DUNAFERR 1999-11-21
Noémi Soltész - Tiszaújvárosi KKSE 1994-12-10
László Solti - Vasas 1993-04-06
Dóra Sólyom - MTK 1997-09-26
Viktória Kinga Somodi - Tiszaújvárosi KKSE 1999-09-28
Márk Somogyi - Lágymányos 1998-04-07
Róbert Somogyi - Szarvas 2000-02-11
Szilvia Somogyi - MTK 1995-12-28
Tamás Somorácz - ASE 1992-04-11
Viktória Sára Sós - NKM SZEGED 1997-09-23
Kenza Stefanidesz - Lágymányos 1999-08-05
Balázs Szabó - FTC Rekontir 1992-10-28
Boldizsár Szabó - Graboplast Győr 1998-02-22
Cintia Szabó - FÉMALK BOMBA 1998-07-22
Gábor Szabó - NKM SZEGED 1992-06-15
Kristóf Zoltán Szabó - UTE 1992-02-11
Olivér Szakmáry - DKSC 1994-07-19
Tamás Szalai - Vasas 1988-02-04
Bence Szalay - Graboplast Győr 1994-12-01
Patrik Zoltán Szále - Csepeli KKE 1990-04-03
Ákos Számvéber - Graboplast Győr 1998-02-12
Solt Taksony Szatmári - UTE 1998-01-28
Kristóf Széchenyi - FÉMALK BOMBA 1997-10-22
Zsolt Márk Szekeres - MTK 1993-02-19
Zsófia Szénási - UTE 1996-08-04
Lilla Katalin Szendy - KSI SE 1999-04-24
Márk Szilárd Szendy - NKM SZEGED 1998-02-09
Roland Szentesi - Graboplast Győr 1992-04-11
Virág Szigethy - Pécs 1999-10-25
Gergő Szilágyi - Hírös SV SE 1998-11-20
Attila Szőke - Lágymányos 1999-11-23
Attila Szólik - Lágymányos 1998-11-12
Dóra Szőllősi - MTK 1998-01-16
Máté Szomolányi - Graboplast Győr 1992-06-19
Timea Szrnka - Szarvas 1999-08-20
Rita Sztolyka - MTK 1997-04-23
Mihály Áron Takács - Graboplast Győr 1998-05-07
Tamara Takács - Vasas 1996-07-29
Ádám Tick - FTC Rekontir 1994-08-03
Viktória Tófalvi - KSI SE 2000-06-28
Barnabás Tóth - Lágymányos 1999-06-19
Botond Tóth - VVSI-PRO 1998-07-24
Dávid Tóth - UTE 1985-02-21
János Benjámin Tóth - Graboplast Győr 1998-06-11
Cole Kevin Turai - UTE 1999-06-01
Máté Unger - Épitők 1995-02-10
Enikő Váczai - Göd SE. 1993-07-24
Bendegúz Varga - Lágymányos 1999-05-03
Dominik Varga - MTK 1997-07-31
Patrik Varga - Graboplast Győr 1994-02-24
Bence Varjas - VVSI-PRO 1997-02-16
Norbert Zsolt Vásárhelyi - MTK 1997-08-07
Péter Vass - Dunafüred 1995-07-17
Viktor Vaszkó - Békés 1997-08-20
Domonkos Velky - MTK 1999-03-24
Antal Vidákovich - Graboplast Győr 1996-08-09
Endre Viktor - ASE 1971-09-04
Veronika Vincze - Graboplast Győr 1999-11-19
Viktor Viola - DKSC 1993-10-30
Gergely Völgyesi - FÉMALK BOMBA 1999-09-15
Szilvia Vörös - MTK 1997-02-26
Viktória Wirth - KSI SE 1998-10-04
Csongor Zombori - NKM SZEGED 2000-02-28
Dominik Zombori - NKM SZEGED 2000-02-28
Dominik Zsolnai - FÉMALK BOMBA 1998-07-12
Balázs Péter Zupkó - Csepeli KKE 2000-06-09
Bálint Zupkó - Csepeli KKE 1997-09-15
Bence Zwecker - Épitők 1998-06-20