day 1 - June 05, 2015 - Morning 35 races
1 08:30 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat I
2 08:35 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat II
3 08:40 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat III
4 08:45 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat IV
5 08:50 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat V
6 08:55 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat VI
7 09:00 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat VII
8 09:15 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Heat I
9 09:20 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Heat II
10 09:25 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Heat III
11 09:30 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Heat IV
12 09:35 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Heat V
13 09:40 K1 Női Felnőtt 500m Heat I
14 09:45 K1 Női Felnőtt 500m Heat II
15 09:50 K1 Női Felnőtt 500m Heat III
16 09:55 K1 Női Felnőtt 500m Heat IV
17 10:00 K1 Női Felnőtt 500m Heat V
18 10:10 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat I
19 10:15 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat II
20 10:20 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat III
21 10:25 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Semi-final I
22 10:30 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Semi-final II
23 10:35 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Semi-final III
24 10:45 K4 Men 1000m Final A
25 11:00 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Semi-final I
26 11:05 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Semi-final II
11:08 K4 Men 1000m Ceremony
27 11:10 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Semi-final III
28 11:15 K1 Női Felnőtt 500m Semi-final I
29 11:20 K1 Női Felnőtt 500m Semi-final II
30 11:25 K1 Női Felnőtt 500m Semi-final III
31 11:40 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m Heat I
32 11:44 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m Heat II
33 11:48 K2 Men 200m Heat I
34 11:52 K2 Men 200m Heat II
day 1 - June 05, 2015 - Afternoon 19 races
35 16:00 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Final A
36 16:05 K1 Női Felnőtt 500m Final B
37 16:10 K1 Női Felnőtt 500m Final A
38 16:20 C2 Men 1000m Final A
39 16:27 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Final A
40 16:34 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Final A
16:40 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Ceremony
16:44 K1 Női Felnőtt 500m Ceremony
16:48 C2 Men 1000m Ceremony
16:52 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Ceremony
16:56 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Ceremony
41 17:00 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m Final A
42 17:05 K2 Men 200m Final A
17:20 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m Ceremony
17:25 K2 Men 200m Ceremony
43 18:00 K4 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Final A
44 18:10 K2 Women 500m Heat I
45 18:15 K2 Women 500m Heat II
18:20 K4 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Ceremony
day 2 - June 06, 2015 - Afternoon 41 races
81 15:30 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
82 15:30 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
83 15:35 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
84 15:35 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
85 15:35 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
86 15:40 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
15:55 V1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
15:55 V1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:55 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
15:55 V1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
15:55 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:55 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
15:55 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:55 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
15:55 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
15:55 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:55 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
87 16:00 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Final A
88 16:07 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Final A
89 16:14 C1 Men 1000m Final B
16:18 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Ceremony
90 16:21 C1 Men 1000m Final A
16:25 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Ceremony
91 16:28 K1 Men 1000m Final B
92 16:35 K1 Men 1000m Final A
93 16:40 K1 Women 1000m Final A
16:45 C1 Men 1000m Ceremony
16:46 K1 Men 1000m Ceremony
17:00 K1 Women 1000m Ceremony
94 17:10 K1 Men 200m Final A
95 17:15 C2 Men 200m Final A
96 17:20 C1 Women 200m Final A
17:22 K1 Men 200m Ceremony
17:25 C2 Men 200m Ceremony
17:28 C1 Women 200m Ceremony
97 17:30 K2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Final A
98 17:35 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18 500m Final A
17:40 K2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Ceremony
17:43 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18 500m Ceremony
99 17:50 K2 Women 1000m Final A
18:00 K2 Women 1000m Ceremony
day 3 - June 07, 2015 - Morning 42 races
100 08:00 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat I
101 08:04 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat II
102 08:08 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat III
103 08:12 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat IV
104 08:16 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat V
105 08:20 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat I
106 08:24 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat II
107 08:28 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat III
108 08:32 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat IV
109 08:36 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat V
110 08:40 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat I
111 08:44 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat II
112 08:48 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat III
113 08:52 C1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat I
114 08:56 C1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat II
115 09:00 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m Heat I
116 09:04 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m Heat II
117 09:08 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m Heat III
118 09:20 K1 Men 500m Heat I
119 09:25 K1 Men 500m Heat II
120 09:30 K1 Men 500m Heat III
121 09:35 K1 Men 500m Heat IV
122 09:40 K1 Men 500m Heat V
123 09:45 K1 Men 500m Heat VI
124 10:00 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Semi-final I
125 10:04 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Semi-final II
126 10:08 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Semi-final III
127 10:12 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Semi-final I
128 10:16 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Semi-final II
129 10:20 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Semi-final III
130 10:30 K1 Men 500m Semi-final I
131 10:35 K1 Men 500m Semi-final II
132 10:40 K1 Men 500m Semi-final III
133 10:45 C1 Men 500m Heat I
134 10:50 C1 Men 500m Heat II
135 10:55 C1 Men 500m Heat III
136 11:05 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat I
137 11:09 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat II
138 11:13 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat III
139 11:40 K2 Men 500m Heat I
140 11:45 K2 Men 500m Heat II
141 11:50 K2 Men 500m Heat III
day 3 - June 07, 2015 - Afternoon 34 races
142 14:00 C1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Final A
143 14:04 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Final A
144 14:08 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Final A
145 14:12 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Final A
146 14:16 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m Final A
14:20 C1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Ceremony
14:23 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Ceremony
14:26 K1 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Ceremony
14:29 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Ceremony
14:32 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m Ceremony
147 14:40 C2 Women 500m Final A
148 14:45 K1 Men 500m Final A
149 14:50 C1 Men 500m Final A
15:00 C2 Women 500m Ceremony
15:03 K1 Men 500m Ceremony
15:06 C1 Men 500m Ceremony
150 15:10 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Final A
151 15:14 C2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Final A
152 15:18 K2 Women 200m Final A
15:20 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Ceremony
15:23 C2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Ceremony
15:26 K2 Women 200m Ceremony
153 16:20 K2 Men 500m Final A
154 16:25 C2 Men 500m Final A
155 16:40 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Final A
16:45 K2 Men 500m Ceremony
16:49 C2 Men 500m Ceremony
16:53 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Ceremony
156 17:00 K1 Women 5000m Final A
157 17:30 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 5000m Final A
17:35 K1 Women 5000m Ceremony
158 18:00 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 5000m Final A
18:05 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 5000m Ceremony
18:35 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 5000m Ceremony