day 1 - June 26, 2015 - Afternoon 39 races
14 14:00 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat I
15 14:04 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat II
16 14:08 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat III
17 14:12 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat IV
18 14:16 K1 Női U23 200m Heat I
19 14:20 K1 Női U23 200m Heat II
20 14:24 K1 Női U23 200m Heat III
21 14:34 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat I
22 14:39 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat II
23 14:44 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat III
24 14:49 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat IV
25 14:54 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat V
26 14:59 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat VI
27 15:04 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat I
28 15:09 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat II
29 15:14 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat III
30 15:30 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final I
31 15:35 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final II
32 15:50 K1 Men U23 1000m Final A
33 15:57 C1 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
34 16:04 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Semi-final I
35 16:10 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Semi-final II
36 16:15 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Semi-final III
16:20 C1 Férfi U23 1000m Ceremony
16:23 K1 Men U23 1000m Ceremony
37 16:30 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
38 16:35 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
39 16:40 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat III
40 16:45 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat IV
41 16:50 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat V
42 16:55 K1 Női U23 500m Heat I
43 17:00 K1 Női U23 500m Heat II
44 17:20 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat I
45 17:25 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat II
46 17:30 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat I
47 17:35 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Heat II
48 17:50 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final I
49 17:55 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final II
50 18:00 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final III
day 2 - June 27, 2015 - Afternoon 42 races
64 14:40 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
65 14:45 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
66 14:45 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
67 14:50 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
68 14:50 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
69 15:00 K2 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
70 15:07 C2 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
15:10 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
15:10 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:10 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
15:10 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
15:10 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:10 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
15:10 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:10 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
15:10 V1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:10 V1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
71 15:25 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
72 15:30 C1 Női U23 500m Final A
73 15:35 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
74 15:40 K1 Női U23 500m Final A
15:45 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
15:48 C1 Női U23 500m Ceremony
15:51 K2 Férfi U23 1000m Ceremony
15:54 C2 Férfi U23 1000m Ceremony
75 15:57 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat I
76 16:01 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat II
77 16:05 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat III
78 16:09 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat IV
79 16:13 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat V
16:17 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
16:20 K1 Női U23 500m Ceremony
80 16:40 K1 Férfi U23 200m Heat I
81 16:44 K1 Férfi U23 200m Heat II
82 16:48 K1 Férfi U23 200m Heat III
83 17:00 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final I
84 17:04 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final II
85 17:08 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final III
86 17:30 K2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Heat I
87 17:35 K2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Heat II
88 18:00 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat I
89 18:04 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Heat II
day 3 - June 28, 2015 - Afternoon 17 races
104 14:00 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
105 14:04 C1 Női U23 200m Final A
106 14:08 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
14:10 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
107 14:12 C1 Férfi U23 200m Final A
14:14 C1 Női U23 200m Ceremony
14:25 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
14:30 C1 Férfi U23 200m Ceremony
108 14:44 C2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Final A
109 14:48 C2 Női U23 200m Final A
110 15:00 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
15:10 C2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Ceremony
15:15 C2 Női U23 200m Ceremony
15:20 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
112 15:25 K4 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
111 16:00 K4 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
16:10 K4 Férfi U23 1000m Ceremony