1. nap - 2015. június 26. - Délután 39 futam
14 14:00 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m I. Előfutam
15 14:04 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m II. Előfutam
16 14:08 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m III. Előfutam
17 14:12 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m IV. Előfutam
18 14:16 K1 Női U23 200m I. Előfutam
19 14:20 K1 Női U23 200m II. Előfutam
20 14:24 K1 Női U23 200m III. Előfutam
21 14:34 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m I. Előfutam
22 14:39 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m II. Előfutam
23 14:44 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m III. Előfutam
24 14:49 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m IV. Előfutam
25 14:54 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m V. Előfutam
26 14:59 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m VI. Előfutam
27 15:04 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m I. Előfutam
28 15:09 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m II. Előfutam
29 15:14 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m III. Előfutam
30 15:30 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m I. Középfutam
31 15:35 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m II. Középfutam
32 15:50 K1 Men U23 1000m A Döntő
33 15:57 C1 Férfi U23 1000m A Döntő
34 16:04 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m I. Középfutam
35 16:10 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m II. Középfutam
36 16:15 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m III. Középfutam
16:20 C1 Férfi U23 1000m Eredményhirdetés
16:23 K1 Men U23 1000m Eredményhirdetés
37 16:30 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m I. Előfutam
38 16:35 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m II. Előfutam
39 16:40 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m III. Előfutam
40 16:45 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m IV. Előfutam
41 16:50 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m V. Előfutam
42 16:55 K1 Női U23 500m I. Előfutam
43 17:00 K1 Női U23 500m II. Előfutam
44 17:20 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m I. Előfutam
45 17:25 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m II. Előfutam
46 17:30 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m I. Előfutam
47 17:35 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m II. Előfutam
48 17:50 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m I. Középfutam
49 17:55 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m II. Középfutam
50 18:00 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m III. Középfutam
2. nap - 2015. június 27. - Délelőtt 19 futam
51 09:20 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m I. Előfutam
52 09:25 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m II. Előfutam
53 09:30 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m A Döntő
54 09:35 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m A Döntő
55 10:05 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m A Döntő
56 10:10 K1 Női U23 200m A Döntő
10:15 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Eredményhirdetés
10:20 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Eredményhirdetés
10:30 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Eredményhirdetés
10:35 K1 Női U23 200m Eredményhirdetés
57 10:40 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) A Döntő
58 10:45 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) A Döntő
59 10:50 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) A Döntő
60 10:55 V1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) A Döntő
61 10:55 V1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) A Döntő
62 11:05 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m A Döntő
63 11:12 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m A Döntő
11:20 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Eredményhirdetés
11:25 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 1000m Eredményhirdetés
2. nap - 2015. június 27. - Délután 42 futam
64 14:40 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) A Döntő
65 14:45 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) A Döntő
66 14:45 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) A Döntő
67 14:50 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) A Döntő
68 14:50 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) A Döntő
69 15:00 K2 Férfi U23 1000m A Döntő
70 15:07 C2 Férfi U23 1000m A Döntő
15:10 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Eredményhirdetés
15:10 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Eredményhirdetés
15:10 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Eredményhirdetés
15:10 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Eredményhirdetés
15:10 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Eredményhirdetés
15:10 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Eredményhirdetés
15:10 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Eredményhirdetés
15:10 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Eredményhirdetés
15:10 V1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Eredményhirdetés
15:10 V1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Eredményhirdetés
71 15:25 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m A Döntő
72 15:30 C1 Női U23 500m A Döntő
73 15:35 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m A Döntő
74 15:40 K1 Női U23 500m A Döntő
15:45 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Eredményhirdetés
15:48 C1 Női U23 500m Eredményhirdetés
15:51 K2 Férfi U23 1000m Eredményhirdetés
15:54 C2 Férfi U23 1000m Eredményhirdetés
75 15:57 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m I. Előfutam
76 16:01 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m II. Előfutam
77 16:05 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m III. Előfutam
78 16:09 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m IV. Előfutam
79 16:13 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m V. Előfutam
16:17 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Eredményhirdetés
16:20 K1 Női U23 500m Eredményhirdetés
80 16:40 K1 Férfi U23 200m I. Előfutam
81 16:44 K1 Férfi U23 200m II. Előfutam
82 16:48 K1 Férfi U23 200m III. Előfutam
83 17:00 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m I. Középfutam
84 17:04 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m II. Középfutam
85 17:08 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m III. Középfutam
86 17:30 K2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m I. Előfutam
87 17:35 K2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m II. Előfutam
88 18:00 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m I. Előfutam
89 18:04 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m II. Előfutam
3. nap - 2015. június 28. - Délelőtt 20 futam
90 08:56 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m I. Előfutam
91 09:00 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m II. Előfutam
92 09:04 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m III. Előfutam
93 09:08 C1 Férfi U23 200m I. Előfutam
94 09:12 C1 Férfi U23 200m II. Előfutam
95 09:16 C1 Férfi U23 200m III. Előfutam
96 09:20 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m I. Előfutam
97 09:24 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m II. Előfutam
98 09:30 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m A Döntő
99 09:35 K1 Férfi U23 200m A Döntő
09:48 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Eredményhirdetés
09:53 K1 Férfi U23 200m Eredményhirdetés
100 10:00 K2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m A Döntő
101 10:05 K2 Női U23 500m A Döntő
102 10:22 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m A Döntő
103 10:27 K2 Férfi U23 200m A Döntő
10:30 K2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 500m Eredményhirdetés
10:33 K2 Női U23 500m Eredményhirdetés
10:36 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Eredményhirdetés
10:39 K2 Férfi U23 200m Eredményhirdetés
3. nap - 2015. június 28. - Délután 17 futam
104 14:00 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m A Döntő
105 14:04 C1 Női U23 200m A Döntő
106 14:08 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m A Döntő
14:10 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Eredményhirdetés
107 14:12 C1 Férfi U23 200m A Döntő
14:14 C1 Női U23 200m Eredményhirdetés
14:25 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Eredményhirdetés
14:30 C1 Férfi U23 200m Eredményhirdetés
108 14:44 C2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m A Döntő
109 14:48 C2 Női U23 200m A Döntő
110 15:00 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m A Döntő
15:10 C2 Női Ifjúsági U18-U17 200m Eredményhirdetés
15:15 C2 Női U23 200m Eredményhirdetés
15:20 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Eredményhirdetés
112 15:25 K4 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m A Döntő
111 16:00 K4 Férfi U23 1000m A Döntő
16:10 K4 Férfi U23 1000m Eredményhirdetés