day 1 - October 03, 2015 - Morning 42 races
1 09:30 C1 Női Ifjúsági U16-U17. 200m Heat I
2 09:35 C1 Női Ifjúsági U16-U17. 200m Heat II
3 09:40 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Heat I
4 09:45 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Heat II
5 09:50 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Heat III
6 09:55 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Heat IV
7 10:00 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Heat V
8 10:05 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Heat VI
9 10:10 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Heat VII
10 10:15 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Heat VIII
11 10:20 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat I
12 10:25 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat II
13 10:30 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat III
14 10:35 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat IV
15 10:40 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat V
16 10:45 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat VI
17 10:50 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat VII
18 10:55 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat I
19 11:00 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat II
20 11:05 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat III
21 11:10 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat IV
22 11:15 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat V
23 11:20 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat VI
24 11:25 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat VII
25 11:30 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat VIII
26 11:35 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat IX
27 11:40 K1 Női Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat I
28 11:45 K1 Női Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat II
29 11:50 K1 Női Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat III
30 11:55 K1 Női Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat IV
31 12:00 K1 Női Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat V
32 12:05 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Heat I
33 12:10 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Heat II
34 12:15 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Heat III
35 12:20 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Heat IV
36 12:25 C1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat I
37 12:30 C1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat II
38 12:35 C1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat III
39 12:40 C1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat I
40 12:45 C1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat II
41 12:50 C1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat III
42 12:55 C1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat IV
day 1 - October 03, 2015 - Afternoon 35 races
43 13:10 K1 Női Ifjúsági U16-U17. 500m Heat I
44 13:15 K1 Női Ifjúsági U16-U17. 500m Heat II
45 13:20 K1 Női Ifjúsági U16-U17. 500m Heat III
46 13:25 K1 Női Ifjúsági U16-U17. 500m Heat IV
47 13:30 K1 Női Serdülő U15. 500m Heat I
48 13:35 K1 Női Serdülő U15. 500m Heat II
49 13:40 K1 Női Serdülő U15. 500m Heat III
50 13:45 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Semi-final I
51 13:50 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Semi-final II
52 13:55 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Semi-final III
53 14:00 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Semi-final I
54 14:05 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Semi-final II
55 14:10 C1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Semi-final I
56 14:15 C1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Semi-final II
57 14:20 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Semi-final I
58 14:25 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Semi-final II
59 14:30 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Semi-final III
60 14:35 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Semi-final I
61 14:40 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Semi-final II
62 14:45 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Semi-final III
63 14:50 K1 Női Kölyök U14. 1000m Semi-final I
64 14:55 K1 Női Kölyök U14. 1000m Semi-final II
65 15:00 K1 Női Kölyök U14. 1000m Semi-final III
66 15:15 K1 Női Ifjúsági U16-U17. 500m Semi-final I
67 15:20 K1 Női Ifjúsági U16-U17. 500m Semi-final II
68 15:40 C1 Női Ifjúsági U16-U17. 200m Final A
69 15:50 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Final A
70 15:57 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U16-U17. 1000m Final A
71 16:04 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Final A
72 16:11 C1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Final A
73 16:18 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Final A
74 16:25 K1 Női Kölyök U14. 1000m Final A
75 16:32 C1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Final A
76 16:50 K1 Női Ifjúsági U16-U17. 500m Final A
77 16:56 K1 Női Serdülő U15. 500m Final A