day 1 - July 09, 2016 - Morning 48 races
1 09:00 K1 Férfi U23 1000m Heat I
2 09:05 K1 Férfi U23 1000m Heat II
3 09:10 K1 Férfi U23 1000m Heat III
4 09:15 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat I
5 09:20 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat II
6 09:25 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat III
7 09:30 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat IV
8 09:35 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat I
9 09:40 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat II
10 09:45 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat I
11 09:50 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat II
12 09:55 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat I
13 10:00 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat II
14 10:05 K1 Női Serdülő U16. 1000m Heat I
15 10:10 K1 Női Serdülő U16. 1000m Heat II
16 10:15 C1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 1000m Heat I
17 10:20 C1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 1000m Heat II
18 10:25 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Semi-final I
19 10:30 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Semi-final II
20 10:35 K1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 1000m Heat I
21 10:40 K1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 1000m Heat II
22 10:45 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat I
23 10:50 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat II
24 10:55 K1 Női Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat I
25 11:00 K1 Női Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat II
26 11:05 C1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat I
27 11:10 C1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat II
28 11:15 K2 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat I
29 11:20 K2 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Heat II
30 11:25 K1 Női Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat I
31 11:30 K1 Női Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat II
32 11:35 K2 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat I
33 11:40 K2 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Heat II
34 11:45 K1 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
35 11:50 C1 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
36 11:55 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
37 12:00 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
38 12:05 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
39 12:10 K1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 1000m Final A
40 12:15 C1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 1000m Final A
41 12:20 K1 Női Serdülő U16. 1000m Final A
42 12:25 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Final A
43 12:30 K1 Női Serdülő U15. 1000m Final A
44 12:35 C1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Final A
45 12:40 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Final A
46 12:45 K1 Női Kölyök U14. 1000m Final A
47 12:50 C1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Final A
48 12:55 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
day 1 - July 09, 2016 - Afternoon 66 races
49 14:00 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
50 14:05 K2 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Final A
51 14:10 K2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
52 14:15 K2 Férfi Serdülő U16. 1000m Final A
53 14:20 K2 Női Serdülő U16. 1000m Final A
54 14:25 K2 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Final A
55 14:30 C2 Férfi Serdülő U15. 1000m Final A
56 14:35 K2 Női Kölyök U14. 1000m Final A
57 14:40 C2 Férfi Kölyök U14. 1000m Final A
58 14:45 K1 Női U23 1000m Final A
59 14:50 K4 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 1000m Final A
60 14:55 C2 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
61 15:00 K2 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
62 15:05 K4 Férfi Kölyök U13-U14. 1000m Final A
63 15:20 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
64 15:24 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
65 15:28 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat III
66 15:32 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat IV
67 15:36 K1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 500m Heat I
68 15:40 K1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 500m Heat II
69 15:44 K1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 500m Heat III
70 15:48 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 500m Heat I
71 15:52 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 500m Heat II
72 15:56 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 500m Heat III
73 16:00 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
74 16:04 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
75 16:08 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final I
76 16:12 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final II
77 16:16 K1 Női U23 500m Final A
78 16:20 K1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 500m Final A
79 16:24 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
80 16:28 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
81 16:32 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 500m Final A
82 16:36 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
83 16:40 K1 Női Serdülő U16. 500m Heat I
84 16:44 K1 Női Serdülő U16. 500m Heat II
85 16:48 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
86 16:52 K1 Női Serdülő U15. 500m Heat I
87 16:56 K1 Női Serdülő U15. 500m Heat II
88 17:00 K1 Férfi U23 500m Heat I
89 17:04 K1 Férfi U23 500m Heat II
90 17:08 K1 Férfi U23 500m Heat III
91 17:12 C1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 500m Heat I
92 17:16 C1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 500m Heat II
93 17:20 C1 Férfi U23 500m Final A
94 17:24 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
95 17:28 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
96 17:32 K2 Férfi Serdülő U16. 500m Final A
97 17:36 K2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
98 17:40 K1 Női Serdülő U16. 500m Final A
99 17:44 K1 Női Serdülő U15. 500m Final A
100 17:48 K1 Férfi U23 500m Final A
101 17:52 K2 Férfi Serdülő U15. 500m Final A
102 17:56 C1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 500m Final A
103 18:00 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
104 18:04 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
105 18:08 C2 Férfi U23 500m Final A
106 18:12 C1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 500m Final A
107 18:16 K2 Női Serdülő U15. 500m Final A
108 18:20 C2 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Final A
109 18:24 K2 Férfi U23 500m Final A
110 18:28 K4 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Final A
111 18:32 C1 Női Kölyök U13-U14. 500m Final A
112 18:36 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
113 18:40 C2 Férfi Serdülő U15. 500m Final A
114 18:44 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
day 2 - July 10, 2016 - Morning 43 races
115 09:00 K4 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 4000m Final A
116 09:05 K2 Férfi Serdülő U16. 4000m Final A
117 09:10 K1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 4000m Final A
118 09:15 C2 Férfi Serdülő U15. 4000m Final A
119 09:20 C1 Férfi Serdülő U16. 4000m Final A
120 09:25 C1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 4000m Final A
121 09:35 K2 Férfi Serdülő U15. 4000m Final A
122 09:40 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15. 4000m Final A
123 09:45 K2 Női Serdülő U15. 4000m Final A
124 09:50 K1 Női Serdülő U16. 4000m Final A
125 09:55 K1 Női Serdülő U15. 4000m Final A
126 10:05 K4 Férfi Kölyök U13-U14. 4000m Final A
127 10:10 K2 Férfi Kölyök U14. 4000m Final A
128 10:15 K1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 4000m Final A
129 10:20 C2 Férfi Kölyök U14. 4000m Final A
130 10:25 C1 Férfi Kölyök U14. 4000m Final A
131 10:25 C1 Férfi Kölyök U13. 4000m Final A
132 10:35 K2 Női Kölyök U14. 4000m Final A
133 10:40 K1 Női Kölyök U14. 4000m Final A
134 10:50 K2 Férfi Kölyök U13. 4000m Final A
135 10:55 K1 Férfi Kölyök U13. 4000m Final A
136 11:05 K2 Női Kölyök U13. 4000m Final A
137 11:10 K1 Női Kölyök U13. 4000m Final A
138 11:15 MK1 Férfi Kölyök U13 4000m Final A
139 11:20 MK1 Női Kölyök U13 4000m Final A
140 11:25 MK4 Férfi Gyermek U10-U12. 2000m Final A
141 11:35 C1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 2000m (Zebra szerint) Final A
142 11:35 C1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 2000m Final A
143 11:35 C1 Férfi Kölyök U13-U14. 2000m (Zebra szerint) Final A
144 11:40 K1 Férfi Kölyök U13-U14. 2000m (Zebra szerint) Final A
145 11:45 MK2 Férfi Gyermek U12. 2000m Final A
146 11:50 MK1 Férfi Gyermek U12. 2000m Final A
147 11:55 PC2 Férfi Gyermek U10-U12. 2000m Final A
148 11:55 PC2 Férfi Kölyök U13. 2000m Final A
149 12:00 MC1 Férfi Gyermek U10-U12. 2000m Final A
150 12:10 MK2 Női Gyermek U12. 2000m Final A
151 12:15 MK1 Női Gyermek U12. 2000m Final A
152 12:20 MK1 Női Gyermek U11. 2000m Final A
153 12:25 MK1 Férfi Gyermek U11. 2000m Final A
154 12:30 MK2 Férfi Gyermek U10-U11. 2000m Final A
155 12:35 MK1 Férfi Gyermek U10. 2000m Final A
156 12:40 MK2 Női Gyermek U10-U11. 2000m Final A
157 12:45 MK1 Női Gyermek U10. 2000m Final A