day 1 - July 14, 2016 - Afternoon 24 races
9 15:00 K1 Women 500m Final A
10 15:07 C1 Men 500m Final A
11 15:14 K1 Men 500m Final A
12 15:20 C1 Women 500m Final A
15:22 K1 Women 500m Ceremony
15:25 C1 Men 500m Ceremony
15:30 K1 Men 500m Ceremony
13 15:35 C2 Women 500m Final A
15:50 C2 Women 500m Ceremony
15:53 C1 Women 500m Ceremony
14 16:00 K2 Men 500m Final A
15 16:07 C2 Men 500m Final A
16 16:14 K2 Women 500m Final A
16:20 K2 Men 500m Ceremony
16:25 C2 Men 500m Ceremony
16:30 K2 Women 500m Ceremony
17 17:00 K4 Men 500m Final A
18 17:07 C4 Men 500m Final A
19 17:14 K4 Women 500m Final A
17:20 K4 Men 500m Ceremony
17:25 C4 Men 500m Ceremony
20 17:30 K4 Men 1000m válogató Final A
17:35 K4 Women 500m Ceremony
17:45 K4 Men 1000m válogató Ceremony
day 2 - July 15, 2016 - Afternoon 18 races
32 15:00 K1 Men 1000m Final A
33 15:07 C1 Men 1000m Final A
34 15:14 K1 Women 1000m Final A
15:20 K1 Men 1000m Ceremony
15:25 C1 Men 1000m Ceremony
15:30 K1 Women 1000m Ceremony
35 16:30 K2 Men 1000m Final A
36 16:37 C2 Men 1000m Final A
37 16:44 K2 Women 1000m Final A
16:50 K2 Men 1000m Ceremony
16:55 C2 Men 1000m Ceremony
17:00 K2 Women 1000m Ceremony
38 17:30 K4 Men 1000m Final A
39 17:37 C4 Men 1000m Final A
40 17:44 K4 Women 1000m Final A
17:50 K4 Men 1000m Ceremony
17:55 C4 Men 1000m Ceremony
18:00 K4 Women 1000m Ceremony
day 3 - July 16, 2016 - Morning 50 races
41 09:00 K1 Men 200m Heat I
42 09:04 K1 Men 200m Heat II
43 09:08 K1 Men 200m Heat III
44 09:12 C1 Men 200m Heat I
45 09:16 C1 Men 200m Heat II
46 09:20 C1 Men 200m Heat III
47 09:48 K2 Men 200m Heat I
48 09:52 K2 Men 200m Heat II
49 09:56 C2 Men 200m Heat I
50 10:00 C2 Men 200m Heat II
51 10:40 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
52 10:40 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
53 10:40 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
54 10:45 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
55 10:45 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
56 10:50 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
57 10:55 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
58 10:55 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
59 11:00 V1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
60 11:00 V1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
11:15 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
11:15 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
11:15 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
11:15 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
11:15 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
11:15 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
11:15 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
11:15 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
11:15 V1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
11:15 V1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
61 11:30 K1 Men 200m Final A
62 11:35 C1 Men 200m Final A
63 11:40 K1 Women 200m Final A
11:45 K1 Men 200m Ceremony
11:48 C1 Men 200m Ceremony
11:51 K1 Women 200m Ceremony
64 12:00 C1 Women 200m Final A
12:05 C1 Women 200m Ceremony
65 12:10 K2 Men 200m Final A
66 12:15 C2 Men 200m Final A
67 12:20 K2 Women 200m Final A
12:25 K2 Men 200m Ceremony
12:28 C2 Men 200m Ceremony
12:31 K2 Women 200m Ceremony
68 12:50 K4 Men 200m Final A
69 12:55 C4 Men 200m Final A
70 13:00 K4 Women 200m Final A
13:02 K4 Men 200m Ceremony
13:05 C4 Men 200m Ceremony
13:08 K4 Women 200m Ceremony
day 3 - July 16, 2016 - Afternoon 6 races
71 14:30 K1 Men 5000m Final A
72 15:10 C1 Men 5000m Final A
15:15 K1 Men 5000m Ceremony
73 15:50 K1 Women 5000m Final A
15:55 C1 Men 5000m Ceremony
16:45 K1 Women 5000m Ceremony