day 1 - May 12, 2017 - Morning 63 races
1 08:30 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat I
2 08:35 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat II
3 08:40 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat III
4 08:45 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat IV
5 08:50 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat V
6 08:55 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat VI
7 09:00 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat VII
8 09:05 K1 Men 1000m Heat I
9 09:10 K1 Men 1000m Heat II
10 09:15 K1 Men 1000m Heat III
11 09:20 K1 Men 1000m Heat IV
12 09:25 K1 Men 1000m Heat V
13 09:30 C1 Men 1000m Heat I
14 09:35 C1 Men 1000m Heat II
15 09:40 C1 Men 1000m Heat III
16 09:45 C1 Men 1000m Heat IV
17 09:50 K1 Women 500m Heat I
18 09:55 K1 Women 500m Heat II
19 10:00 K1 Women 500m Heat III
20 10:05 K1 Women 500m Heat IV
21 10:22 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Semi-final I
22 10:27 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Semi-final II
23 10:32 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Semi-final III
24 10:37 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat I
25 10:42 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat II
26 10:47 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat III
27 10:52 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat IV
28 10:57 K1 Men 1000m Semi-final I
29 11:02 K1 Men 1000m Semi-final II
30 11:07 K1 Men 1000m Semi-final III
31 11:12 C1 Men 1000m Semi-final I
32 11:17 C1 Men 1000m Semi-final II
33 11:32 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
34 11:36 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
35 11:40 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat III
36 11:44 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat IV
37 11:48 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat V
38 11:52 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat VI
39 11:56 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat VII
40 12:00 K1 Women 500m Semi-final I
41 12:04 K1 Women 500m Semi-final II
42 12:08 C1 Women 500m Heat I
43 12:12 C1 Women 500m Heat II
44 12:22 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Semi-final I
45 12:27 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Semi-final II
46 12:40 K1 Men 200m Heat I
47 12:43 K1 Men 200m Heat II
48 12:46 K1 Men 200m Heat III
49 12:49 K1 Men 200m Heat IV
50 12:52 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat I
51 12:55 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat II
52 12:58 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat III
53 13:01 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat IV
54 13:04 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat V
55 13:07 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat VI
56 13:17 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final I
57 13:21 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final II
58 13:25 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final III
59 13:40 K1 Men 200m Semi-final I
60 13:43 K1 Men 200m Semi-final II
61 13:46 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final I
62 13:49 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final II
63 13:52 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final III
day 1 - May 12, 2017 - Afternoon 30 races
64 15:30 K1 Men 1000m Final B
65 15:37 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final B
66 15:44 K1 Men 1000m Final A
67 15:51 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
68 15:58 C1 Men 1000m Final B
69 16:05 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final B
70 16:12 C1 Men 1000m Final A
71 16:19 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
16:25 K1 Men 1000m Ceremony
16:28 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
72 16:34 K1 Women 500m Final B
73 16:39 K1 Women 500m Final A
74 16:44 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final B
75 16:49 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
76 16:54 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18 500m Final A
77 16:59 C1 Women 500m Final A
17:03 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
17:06 C1 Men 1000m Ceremony
78 17:15 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
79 17:20 K1 Men 200m Final A
17:23 K1 Women 500m Ceremony
17:26 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
17:29 C1 Women 500m Ceremony
17:32 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18 500m Ceremony
80 17:40 K2 Men 1000m Heat I
81 17:47 K2 Men 1000m Heat II
82 17:54 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat I
83 18:01 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat II
18:06 K1 Men 200m Ceremony
18:09 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
day 2 - May 13, 2017 - Afternoon 36 races
98 14:30 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
99 14:35 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
100 14:40 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
101 15:00 C1 Women 200m Final A
102 15:10 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
103 15:15 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
104 15:15 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
105 15:15 V1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
106 15:30 K2 Women 500m Final A
15:34 C1 Women 200m Ceremony
107 15:40 K2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
15:45 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
15:50 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
15:50 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
15:50 V1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
15:50 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
15:50 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:50 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
108 16:00 C2 Men 1000m Final A
109 16:10 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
16:15 K2 Women 500m Ceremony
16:20 K2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
110 16:40 C2 Women 200m Final A
111 16:50 C2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
16:55 C2 Men 1000m Ceremony
16:58 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
112 17:10 K2 Women 200m Final A
113 17:15 C1 Men 200m Heat I
114 17:20 C1 Men 200m Heat II
17:23 C2 Women 200m Ceremony
17:26 C2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
17:29 K2 Women 200m Ceremony
115 17:35 K2 Men 500m Final A
116 17:40 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
18:00 K2 Men 500m Ceremony
18:03 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
day 3 - May 14, 2017 - Morning 47 races
117 08:00 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
118 08:04 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
119 08:08 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat III
120 08:12 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat IV
121 08:16 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat V
122 08:20 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat VI
123 08:24 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat VII
124 08:28 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat VIII
125 08:32 K1 Men 500m Heat I
126 08:36 K1 Men 500m Heat II
127 08:40 K1 Men 500m Heat III
128 08:44 K1 Men 500m Heat IV
129 08:48 K1 Men 500m Heat V
130 08:52 K1 Men 500m Heat VI
131 08:56 K1 Men 500m Heat VII
132 09:00 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
133 09:04 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
134 09:20 C1 Men 200m Final A
135 09:23 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat I
136 09:26 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat II
137 09:29 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat III
138 09:32 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat IV
139 09:35 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat V
140 09:38 K1 Women 200m Heat I
141 09:41 K1 Women 200m Heat II
09:44 C1 Men 200m Ceremony
142 09:51 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final I
143 09:55 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final II
144 09:59 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final III
145 10:03 K1 Men 500m Semi-final I
146 10:07 K1 Men 500m Semi-final II
147 10:11 K1 Men 500m Semi-final III
148 10:26 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final I
149 10:29 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final II
150 10:32 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final III
151 10:42 K1 Women 1000m Heat I
152 10:48 K1 Women 1000m Heat II
153 11:00 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat I
154 11:05 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat II
155 11:10 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat III
156 11:15 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat IV
157 11:20 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat V
158 11:35 C2 Men 500m Heat I
159 11:40 C2 Men 500m Heat II
160 12:10 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Semi-final I
161 12:15 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Semi-final II
162 12:20 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Semi-final III
day 3 - May 14, 2017 - Afternoon 24 races
163 15:00 K1 Women 200m Final A
164 15:05 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
165 15:20 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
15:25 K1 Women 200m Ceremony
166 15:30 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final B
167 15:35 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
15:40 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
168 15:45 K1 Men 500m Final B
169 15:50 K1 Men 500m Final A
15:55 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
170 16:00 C2 Women 500m Final A
16:05 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
171 16:10 C2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
16:15 K1 Men 500m Ceremony
172 16:20 C2 Men 500m Final A
16:25 C2 Women 500m Ceremony
173 16:30 K1 Women 1000m Final A
16:35 C2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
174 16:40 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
16:45 C2 Men 500m Ceremony
175 16:50 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
16:55 K1 Women 1000m Ceremony
16:58 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
17:01 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony