day 1 - June 08, 2017 - Afternoon 41 races
30 15:00 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
31 15:08 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
32 15:16 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
33 15:24 K1 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
34 15:32 C1 Férfi U21 1000m Final A
35 15:40 K1 Női U23 1000m Final A
15:46 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
15:50 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
15:54 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
15:58 K1 Férfi U23 1000m Ceremony
16:02 C1 Férfi U21 1000m Ceremony
16:06 K1 Női U23 1000m Ceremony
36 16:10 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
37 16:14 C1 Női U21 200m Final A
38 16:18 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat I
39 16:22 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat II
40 16:26 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat III
41 16:29 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat IV
42 16:34 K1 Férfi U23 200m Heat I
43 16:38 K1 Férfi U23 200m Heat II
44 16:42 K1 Férfi U23 200m Heat III
16:50 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
16:55 C1 Női U21 200m Ceremony
45 17:05 K2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
46 17:13 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
47 17:25 C1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Final A
48 17:30 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final I
49 17:35 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final II
17:40 K2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
17:45 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
17:50 C1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Ceremony
50 17:55 C2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
51 18:00 C2 Női U23 200m Final A
52 18:10 K2 Női U23 1000m Final A
18:15 C2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
18:20 C2 Női U23 200m Ceremony
18:25 K2 Női U23 1000m Ceremony
53 18:35 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
54 18:40 K1 Férfi U23 200m Final A
18:45 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
18:50 K1 Férfi U23 200m Ceremony
day 2 - June 09, 2017 - Morning 49 races
55 08:30 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Heat I
56 08:34 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Heat II
57 08:38 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Heat III
58 08:42 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Heat IV
59 08:46 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Heat V
60 08:50 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Heat I
61 08:54 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Heat II
62 08:58 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Heat III
63 09:02 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Heat IV
64 09:06 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Heat V
65 09:10 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Heat VI
66 09:14 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Heat VII
67 09:18 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat I
68 09:22 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat II
69 09:26 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat III
70 09:30 C1 Férfi U23 200m Heat I
71 09:34 C1 Férfi U23 200m Heat II
72 09:46 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Semi-final I
73 09:50 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Semi-final II
74 09:54 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Semi-final III
75 10:14 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Semi-final I
76 10:18 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Semi-final II
77 10:22 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Semi-final III
78 10:30 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
79 10:34 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
80 10:38 K1 Férfi U23 500m Heat I
81 10:42 K1 Férfi U23 500m Heat II
82 10:46 K1 Férfi U23 500m Heat III
83 10:50 K1 Férfi U23 500m Heat IV
84 10:54 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
85 10:58 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
86 11:02 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat III
87 11:06 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat IV
88 11:10 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
89 11:14 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
90 11:18 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat III
91 11:22 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat IV
92 11:30 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat I
93 11:35 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat II
94 11:50 K1 Férfi U23 500m Semi-final I
95 11:54 K1 Férfi U23 500m Semi-final II
96 12:06 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final I
97 12:10 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final II
98 12:22 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final I
99 12:26 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Semi-final II
100 12:54 K2 Férfi U23 500m Heat I
101 12:58 K2 Férfi U23 500m Heat II
102 13:10 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
103 13:14 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
day 2 - June 09, 2017 - Afternoon 32 races
104 15:00 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Final A
105 15:05 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Final A
106 15:10 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
107 15:15 C1 Férfi U23 200m Final A
15:20 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Ceremony
15:25 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 200m Ceremony
15:30 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
15:35 C1 Férfi U23 200m Ceremony
108 15:40 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
109 15:45 C1 Női U23 500m Final A
110 15:50 K1 Férfi U23 500m Final A
111 15:55 K1 Női U21 500m Final A
16:00 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
16:05 C1 Női U23 500m Ceremony
16:10 K1 Férfi U23 500m Ceremony
16:15 K1 Női U21 500m Ceremony
112 16:20 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
113 16:25 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
114 16:33 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
115 16:41 C2 Férfi U21 1000m Final A
16:49 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
16:54 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
17:00 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
17:05 C2 Férfi U21 1000m Ceremony
116 17:10 C2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
117 17:15 C2 Női U21 500m Final A
118 17:20 K2 Férfi U23 500m Final A
17:25 C2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
17:30 C2 Női U21 500m Ceremony
17:35 K2 Férfi U23 500m Ceremony
119 17:50 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
18:00 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
day 3 - June 10, 2017 - Morning 34 races
120 09:00 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Heat I
121 09:04 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Heat II
122 09:08 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Heat III
123 09:12 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Heat IV
124 09:16 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Heat V
125 09:20 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Heat VI
126 09:24 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Heat VII
127 09:28 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Heat I
128 09:32 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Heat II
129 09:36 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Heat III
130 09:40 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Heat IV
131 09:44 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Heat V
132 10:00 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
133 10:04 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
134 10:08 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat III
135 10:12 C1 Férfi U23 500m Heat I
136 10:16 C1 Férfi U23 500m Heat II
137 10:24 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Semi-final I
138 10:28 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Semi-final II
139 10:32 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Semi-final III
140 10:44 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Semi-final I
141 10:48 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Semi-final II
142 10:52 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Semi-final III
143 11:00 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat I
144 11:04 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat II
145 11:08 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat III
146 11:12 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat I
147 11:16 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat II
148 11:30 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat I
149 11:35 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat II
150 12:04 K2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
151 12:08 K2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
152 12:12 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
153 12:16 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
day 3 - June 10, 2017 - Afternoon 32 races
154 15:00 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Final A
155 15:05 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Final A
156 15:10 C1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Final A
157 15:15 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
158 15:20 C1 Férfi U23 500m Final A
15:25 K1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Ceremony
15:30 K1 Férfi Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Ceremony
15:35 C1 Női Serdülő U15-U16. 500m Ceremony
15:40 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
15:45 C1 Férfi U23 500m Ceremony
159 15:50 K1 Női U21 200m Final A
160 15:55 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
161 16:00 K2 Férfi U23 200m Final A
162 16:05 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
16:10 K1 Női U21 200m Ceremony
16:15 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
163 16:20 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
16:25 K2 Férfi U23 200m Ceremony
16:30 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
164 16:38 K2 Férfi U23 1000m Final A
165 16:55 K2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
166 17:00 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
17:05 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
17:10 K2 Férfi U23 1000m Ceremony
17:15 K2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
17:21 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
167 17:25 C2 Férfi U23 500m Final A
168 17:30 K2 Női U21 500m Final A
169 17:50 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
17:55 C2 Férfi U23 500m Ceremony
18:00 K2 Női U21 500m Ceremony
18:05 K4 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony