day 2 - June 17, 2017 - Morning 31 races
47 10:05 K2 Men 1000m Final A
48 10:15 C2 Men 1000m Final A
10:20 K2 Men 1000m Ceremony
49 10:25 K2 Women 500m Final A
50 10:35 C2 Women 500m Final A
10:40 K2 Women 500m Ceremony
10:45 C2 Men 1000m Ceremony
10:50 C2 Women 500m Ceremony
51 11:00 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
52 11:00 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
53 11:06 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
54 11:12 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
55 11:12 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
56 11:30 K2 Men 500m Heat I
57 11:35 K2 Men 500m Heat II
58 11:40 K2 Men 500m Heat III
59 12:00 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
60 12:00 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
61 12:00 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
62 12:00 V1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
12:30 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
12:30 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
12:30 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
12:30 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
12:30 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
12:30 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
12:30 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
12:30 V1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
12:30 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
63 12:40 K2 Men 500m Semi-final I
64 12:45 K2 Men 500m Semi-final II
day 2 - June 17, 2017 - Afternoon 8 races
65 17:00 K2 Women 200m Final A
66 17:10 C2 Men 500m Final A
17:18 K2 Women 200m Ceremony
17:23 C2 Men 500m Ceremony
67 17:30 K2 Men 500m Final A
17:50 K2 Men 500m Ceremony
68 18:00 K2 Women 1000m Final A
18:15 K2 Women 1000m Ceremony
day 3 - June 18, 2017 - Afternoon 23 races
92 13:40 C2 Men 200m Final A
93 13:45 K2 Men 200m Final A
94 13:50 C2 Women U23 200m Final A
14:00 C2 Men 200m Ceremony
14:05 K2 Men 200m Ceremony
95 14:10 K1 Women 200m Final A
14:15 C2 Women U23 200m Ceremony
14:25 K1 Women 200m Ceremony
96 14:35 C1 Men 500m Final A
97 14:40 K1 Men 500m Final A
98 14:45 K1 Men 500m Final B
99 14:50 C1 Women U23 500m Final A
14:53 C1 Men 500m Ceremony
100 15:00 K1 Women 1000m Final A
15:05 K1 Men 500m Ceremony
15:10 C1 Women U23 500m Ceremony
15:15 K1 Women 1000m Ceremony
101 16:00 K1 Men 5000m Final A
102 16:30 K1 Women 5000m Final A
103 17:00 C1 Men 5000m Final A
17:05 K1 Men 5000m Ceremony
17:35 K1 Women 5000m Ceremony
17:40 C1 Men 5000m Ceremony