2. nap - 2017. június 17. - Délelőtt 31 futam
47 10:05 K2 Férfi Felnőtt 1000m A Döntő
48 10:15 C2 Férfi Felnőtt 1000m A Döntő
10:20 K2 Férfi Felnőtt 1000m Eredményhirdetés
49 10:25 K2 Női Felnőtt 500m A Döntő
50 10:35 C2 Női Felnőtt 500m A Döntő
10:40 K2 Női Felnőtt 500m Eredményhirdetés
10:45 C2 Férfi Felnőtt 1000m Eredményhirdetés
10:50 C2 Női Felnőtt 500m Eredményhirdetés
51 11:00 K1 Férfi 200m (Paracanoe-A) A Döntő
52 11:00 K1 Férfi 200m (Paracanoe-TA) A Döntő
53 11:06 K1 Férfi 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) A Döntő
54 11:12 K1 Női 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) A Döntő
55 11:12 K1 Női 200m (Paracanoe-TA) A Döntő
56 11:30 K2 Férfi Felnőtt 500m I. Előfutam
57 11:35 K2 Férfi Felnőtt 500m II. Előfutam
58 11:40 K2 Férfi Felnőtt 500m III. Előfutam
59 12:00 V1 Férfi 200m (Paracanoe-A) A Döntő
60 12:00 V1 Férfi 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) A Döntő
61 12:00 V1 Férfi 200m (Paracanoe-TA) A Döntő
62 12:00 V1 Női 200m (Paracanoe-TA) A Döntő
12:30 K1 Férfi 200m (Paracanoe-A) Eredményhirdetés
12:30 K1 Férfi 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Eredményhirdetés
12:30 K1 Férfi 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Eredményhirdetés
12:30 K1 Női 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Eredményhirdetés
12:30 V1 Férfi 200m (Paracanoe-A) Eredményhirdetés
12:30 V1 Férfi 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Eredményhirdetés
12:30 V1 Férfi 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Eredményhirdetés
12:30 V1 Női 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Eredményhirdetés
12:30 K1 Női 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Eredményhirdetés
63 12:40 K2 Férfi Felnőtt 500m I. Középfutam
64 12:45 K2 Férfi Felnőtt 500m II. Középfutam
2. nap - 2017. június 17. - Délután 8 futam
65 17:00 K2 Női Felnőtt 200m A Döntő
66 17:10 C2 Férfi Felnőtt 500m A Döntő
17:18 K2 Női Felnőtt 200m Eredményhirdetés
17:23 C2 Férfi Felnőtt 500m Eredményhirdetés
67 17:30 K2 Férfi Felnőtt 500m A Döntő
17:50 K2 Férfi Felnőtt 500m Eredményhirdetés
68 18:00 K2 Női Felnőtt 1000m A Döntő
18:15 K2 Női Felnőtt 1000m Eredményhirdetés
3. nap - 2017. június 18. - Délután 23 futam
92 13:40 C2 Férfi Felnőtt 200m A Döntő
93 13:45 K2 Férfi Felnőtt 200m A Döntő
94 13:50 C2 Women U23 200m A Döntő
14:00 C2 Férfi Felnőtt 200m Eredményhirdetés
14:05 K2 Férfi Felnőtt 200m Eredményhirdetés
95 14:10 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m A Döntő
14:15 C2 Women U23 200m Eredményhirdetés
14:25 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m Eredményhirdetés
96 14:35 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 500m A Döntő
97 14:40 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 500m A Döntő
98 14:45 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 500m B Döntő
99 14:50 C1 Women U23 500m A Döntő
14:53 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 500m Eredményhirdetés
100 15:00 K1 Női Felnőtt 1000m A Döntő
15:05 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 500m Eredményhirdetés
15:10 C1 Women U23 500m Eredményhirdetés
15:15 K1 Női Felnőtt 1000m Eredményhirdetés
101 16:00 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 5000m A Döntő
102 16:30 K1 Női Felnőtt 5000m A Döntő
103 17:00 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 5000m A Döntő
17:05 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 5000m Eredményhirdetés
17:35 K1 Női Felnőtt 5000m Eredményhirdetés
17:40 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 5000m Eredményhirdetés