day 1 - July 06, 2017 - Morning 46 races
1 09:00 K1 Men 1000m Heat I
2 09:06 K1 Men 1000m Heat II
3 09:12 K1 Men 1000m Heat III
4 09:18 K1 Men 1000m Heat IV
5 09:24 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat I
6 09:30 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat II
7 09:36 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat III
8 09:42 C1 Men 1000m Heat I
9 09:48 C1 Men 1000m Heat II
10 09:54 C1 Men 1000m Heat III
11 10:00 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat I
12 10:06 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Heat II
13 10:25 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat I
14 10:29 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat II
15 10:33 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat III
16 10:37 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat IV
17 10:47 K1 Men 1000m Semi-final I
18 10:53 K1 Men 1000m Semi-final II
19 10:59 K1 Men 1000m Semi-final III
20 11:05 C1 Men 1000m Semi-final I
21 11:11 C1 Men 1000m Semi-final II
22 11:26 K1 Men 200m Heat I
23 11:30 K1 Men 200m Heat II
24 11:34 K1 Men 200m Heat III
25 11:38 K1 Men 200m Heat IV
26 11:42 K1 Women 200m Heat I
27 11:46 K1 Women 200m Heat II
28 11:50 C1 Men 200m Heat I
29 11:54 C1 Men 200m Heat II
30 11:58 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final I
31 12:02 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final II
32 12:06 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat I
33 12:10 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat II
34 12:14 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat III
35 12:18 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat IV
36 12:22 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat V
37 12:26 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat I
38 12:30 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Heat II
39 12:34 K1 Men 200m Semi-final I
40 12:38 K1 Men 200m Semi-final II
41 12:42 K1 Men 200m Semi-final III
42 12:46 K1 Women 200m Semi-final I
43 12:50 C1 Men 200m Semi-final I
44 12:54 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final I
45 12:58 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final II
46 13:02 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Semi-final III
day 2 - July 07, 2017 - Afternoon 58 races
85 15:05 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
86 15:05 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
87 15:10 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
88 15:10 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
89 15:21 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
90 15:28 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
91 15:36 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
15:40 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
15:40 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
15:40 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:40 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
92 15:44 K1 Men 1000m Final B
15:49 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
93 15:52 C1 Men 1000m Final B
15:56 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
94 16:00 K1 Men 1000m Final A
95 16:08 C1 Men 1000m Final A
16:15 K1 Men 1000m Ceremony
96 16:18 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Final A
97 16:18 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
98 16:18 V1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
99 16:23 K1 Men 200m Final A
100 16:28 K1 Women 200m Final A
101 16:33 C1 Men 200m Final A
102 16:38 C1 Women 200m Final A
16:43 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
103 16:47 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
104 16:51 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
105 16:55 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
106 16:59 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
107 17:03 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
17:06 C1 Men 1000m Ceremony
17:10 K1 Men 200m Ceremony
17:14 K1 Women 200m Ceremony
17:18 C1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
17:22 C1 Women 200m Ceremony
17:26 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
17:28 K1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
17:28 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
17:28 V1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
17:28 V1 Női Felnőtt 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
108 17:35 C2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Final A
17:38 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
109 17:45 K2 Men 200m Final A
110 17:50 K2 Women 200m Final A
111 17:55 C2 Men 200m Final A
17:58 C1 Men 200m Ceremony
112 18:05 K2 Men 1000m Final A
113 18:12 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
18:17 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
18:21 C2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 200m Ceremony
114 18:30 C2 Women U23 200m Final A
18:32 K2 Men 200m Ceremony
18:36 K2 Women 200m Ceremony
18:40 C2 Men 200m Ceremony
18:44 K2 Men 1000m Ceremony
18:48 K2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
18:52 C2 Women U23 200m Ceremony
day 3 - July 08, 2017 - Morning 18 races
115 09:00 K2 Men 500m Heat I
116 09:05 K2 Men 500m Heat II
117 09:10 K2 Men 500m Heat III
118 09:15 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat I
119 09:20 C1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Heat II
120 09:40 K1 Women 500m Final A
121 09:46 K1 Women 500m Final B
122 09:52 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
123 10:10 C2 Men 1000m Final A
10:15 K1 Women 500m Ceremony
10:20 K1 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
10:25 C2 Men 1000m Ceremony
124 10:35 K2 Men 500m Semi-final I
125 10:40 K2 Men 500m Semi-final II
126 10:46 K2 Women 500m Final A
127 10:54 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Final A
11:00 K2 Women 500m Ceremony
11:05 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 1000m Ceremony
day 4 - July 09, 2017 - Afternoon 19 races
163 14:30 C2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
164 14:36 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
165 14:42 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Final A
166 14:48 C1 Women U23 500m Final A
167 14:54 K1 Men 500m Final A
168 15:00 K1 Men 500m Final B
169 15:06 C2 Men 500m Final A
15:10 C2 Női Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
15:14 K1 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
15:18 C2 Férfi Ifjúsági U17-U18. 500m Ceremony
15:22 C1 Women U23 500m Ceremony
15:26 K1 Men 500m Ceremony
15:30 C2 Men 500m Ceremony
170 16:00 K1 Men 5000m Final A
171 16:30 K1 Women 5000m Final A
172 17:00 C1 Men 5000m Final A
17:05 K1 Men 5000m Ceremony
17:35 K1 Women 5000m Ceremony
17:40 C1 Men 5000m Ceremony