day 1 - July 13, 2018 - Afternoon 13 races
9 15:30 C1 Women 500m Final A
10 15:40 K1 Women 500m Final A
15:50 C1 Women 500m Ceremony
15:55 K1 Women 500m Ceremony
11 16:02 C2 Men 1000m Final A
12 16:15 K2 Men 1000m Final A
16:20 C2 Men 1000m Ceremony
16:25 K2 Men 1000m Ceremony
13 16:30 K1 Women 500m Final B
14 18:15 K1 Men 1000m Heat I
15 18:22 K1 Men 1000m Heat II
16 18:29 K1 Men 1000m Heat III
17 18:36 K1 Men 1000m Heat IV
day 2 - July 14, 2018 - Afternoon 44 races
38 11:50 K1 Women 1000m Final A
39 11:58 K1 Men 1000m Final A
40 12:06 C1 Men 1000m Final A
41 12:14 K2 women 1000m Final A
12:19 K1 Women 1000m Ceremony
42 12:29 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m Final A
43 12:34 C1 Women 200m Final A
44 12:39 K1 Men 200m Final A
45 12:44 C2 Férfi Felnőtt 200m Final A
46 12:52 K2 Men 500m Final A
12:57 K1 Men 1000m Ceremony
13:02 C1 Men 1000m Ceremony
13:07 K2 women 1000m Ceremony
13:12 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m Ceremony
13:17 C1 Women 200m Ceremony
13:22 K1 Men 200m Ceremony
13:27 C2 Férfi Felnőtt 200m Ceremony
13:32 K2 Men 500m Ceremony
47 13:40 K1 Women 1000m Final B
48 13:46 K1 Men 1000m Final B
49 13:52 C1 Men 1000m Final B
50 14:07 K1 Női Felnőtt 200m Final B
51 14:12 K1 Men 200m Final B
52 14:20 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
53 14:20 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
54 14:25 V1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
14:40 V1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
14:40 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
14:40 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
14:40 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
14:40 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
14:40 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
14:40 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
14:40 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
55 16:10 C1 Men 500m Heat III
56 16:15 C1 Men 500m Heat I
57 16:20 C1 Men 500m Heat II
58 16:25 K1 Men 500m Heat I
59 16:30 K1 Men 500m Heat II
60 16:35 K1 Men 500m Heat III
61 16:40 K1 Men 500m Heat IV
62 16:45 K1 Men 500m Heat V
63 17:25 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m Heat I
64 17:30 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m Heat II
day 3 - July 15, 2018 - Afternoon 29 races
70 11:30 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m Final A
71 11:35 K2 Men 200m Final A
72 11:40 C2 Women 200m Final A
11:45 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m Ceremony
73 11:55 K2 Women 500m Final A
74 12:05 K1 Men 500m Final A
75 12:15 C1 Men 500m Final A
12:20 K2 Men 200m Ceremony
12:24 C2 Women 200m Ceremony
12:28 K2 Women 500m Ceremony
12:32 K1 Men 500m Ceremony
12:36 C1 Men 500m Ceremony
76 12:40 C1 Férfi Felnőtt 200m Final B
77 12:48 K1 Men 500m Final B
78 12:53 C1 Men 500m Final B
79 14:00 K2 Women 200m Final A
80 14:10 C2 Women 500m Final A
81 14:20 C2 Men 500m Final A
14:25 K2 Women 200m Ceremony
14:29 C2 Women 500m Ceremony
14:33 C2 Men 500m Ceremony
82 16:00 C1 Women 5000m Final A
83 16:30 K1 Men 5000m Final A
84 17:00 K1 Women 5000m Final A
17:05 C1 Women 5000m Ceremony
17:15 K1 Men 5000m Ceremony
85 17:30 C1 Men 5000m Final A
17:40 K1 Women 5000m Ceremony
18:10 C1 Men 5000m Ceremony