day 1 - August 29, 2018 - Afternoon 18 races
7 15:00 K1 Men 1000m Final A
8 15:07 C1 Men 1000m Final A
9 15:14 K1 Women 1000m Final A
15:20 K1 Men 1000m Ceremony
15:25 C1 Men 1000m Ceremony
15:30 K1 Women 1000m Ceremony
10 16:15 K2 Men 1000m Final A
11 16:25 C2 Men 1000m Final A
12 16:30 K2 Women 1000m Final A
16:35 K2 Men 1000m Ceremony
16:40 C2 Men 1000m Ceremony
16:45 K2 Women 1000m Ceremony
13 17:20 K4 Men 1000m Final A
14 17:30 C4 Men 1000m Final A
15 17:40 K4 Women 1000m Final A
17:45 K4 Men 1000m Ceremony
17:50 C4 Men 1000m Ceremony
17:55 K4 Women 1000m Ceremony
day 2 - August 30, 2018 - Afternoon 35 races
36 14:40 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
37 14:40 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
38 14:45 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Final A
39 14:45 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Final A
40 15:00 K2 Men 500m Final A
41 15:07 K2 Women 500m Final A
42 15:14 C1 Women 500m Final A
43 15:20 C1 Men 500m Final A
15:25 K2 Men 500m Ceremony
15:30 K2 Women 500m Ceremony
15:35 C1 Women 500m Ceremony
15:40 C1 Men 500m Ceremony
15:45 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-A) Ceremony
15:45 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
15:45 K1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:45 V1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:45 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:45 V1 Men 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
15:45 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-LTA) Ceremony
15:45 K1 Women 200m (Paracanoe-TA) Ceremony
44 16:00 K4 Men 500m Final A
45 16:07 C2 Men 500m Final A
46 16:14 K4 Women 500m Final A
47 16:21 C2 Women 500m Final A
16:25 K4 Men 500m Ceremony
16:30 C2 Men 500m Ceremony
16:35 K4 Women 500m Ceremony
16:40 C2 Women 500m Ceremony
48 17:00 K2 Mixed 200m Heat I
49 17:05 K2 Mixed 200m Heat II
50 17:10 K2 Mixed 200m Heat III
51 17:30 C4 Men 500m Final A
17:40 C4 Men 500m Ceremony
52 17:50 K2 Mixed 200m Final A
18:00 K2 Mixed 200m Ceremony
day 3 - August 31, 2018 - Morning 39 races
53 08:30 K1 Men 200m Heat I
54 08:34 K1 Men 200m Heat II
55 08:38 K1 Men 200m Heat III
56 08:42 C1 Men 200m Heat I
57 08:46 C1 Men 200m Heat II
58 08:50 K1 Women 200m Heat I
59 08:54 K1 Women 200m Heat II
60 08:58 C1 Women 200m Heat I
61 09:02 C1 Women 200m Heat II
62 09:30 K2 Men 200m Heat I
63 09:34 K2 Men 200m Heat II
64 09:38 C2 Men 200m Heat I
65 09:42 C2 Men 200m Heat II
66 09:46 K2 Women 200m Heat I
67 09:50 K2 Women 200m Heat II
68 10:15 K4 Men 200m Heat I
69 10:19 K4 Men 200m Heat II
70 11:25 K1 Men 200m Final A
71 11:30 C1 Men 200m Final A
72 11:35 K1 Women 200m Final A
73 11:40 C1 Women 200m Final A
11:45 K1 Men 200m Ceremony
11:50 C1 Men 200m Ceremony
11:55 K1 Women 200m Ceremony
12:00 C1 Women 200m Ceremony
74 12:15 K2 Men 200m Final A
75 12:20 C2 Men 200m Final A
76 12:25 K2 Women 200m Final A
77 12:30 C2 Women 200m Final A
12:35 K2 Men 200m Ceremony
12:40 C2 Men 200m Ceremony
12:45 K2 Women 200m Ceremony
12:50 C2 Women 200m Ceremony
78 13:00 K4 Men 200m Final A
79 13:05 K4 Women 200m Final A
80 13:10 C4 Men 200m Final A
13:15 K4 Men 200m Ceremony
13:20 K4 Women 200m Ceremony
13:25 C4 Men 200m Ceremony
day 3 - August 31, 2018 - Afternoon 8 races
81 14:30 K1 Men 5000m Final A
82 15:10 C1 Men 5000m Final A
15:15 K1 Men 5000m Ceremony
83 15:50 K1 Women 5000m Final A
16:00 C1 Men 5000m Ceremony
84 16:30 C1 Women 5000m Final A
16:45 K1 Women 5000m Ceremony
17:10 C1 Women 5000m Ceremony